Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 24  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wilby, James           27 LBORO             2:11.98    2:11.23  
  2 Murdoch, Ross          26 Stirling Uni      2:13.42    2:13.04  
  3 Corby, Eoin            18 NCL L             2:15.82    2:14.66  
  4 Baxter, Edward         22 LBORO             2:17.41    2:18.01  
  5 Butler, Gregory        20 LBORO             2:18.07    2:18.70  
  6 Benson, Craig          26 Stirling Uni      2:18.75    2:18.77  
  7 Murphy, David          22 LBORO             2:18.61    2:19.39  
  8 Cooke, Uiseann         19 NCL L             2:21.50    2:19.86  
  9 Freeman, Harvey        16 Nsc               2:21.71    2:22.16  
 10 Doyle, Liam            23 NCL D             2:23.61    2:25.34  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Williams, Rhodri       18 WALES             2:23.73    2:20.91  
 12 O'Halleron, Joel       24 Derwentside       2:26.25    2:22.77  
 13 Hagan, Max             19 WCGX              2:31.79    2:24.40  
 14 Murphy, Liam           16 SYDS              2:24.65    2:25.10  
 15 Woodside, Ben          17 LARNE             2:24.65    2:25.70  
 16 Manners, Jay           21 Derwentside       2:25.00    2:26.14  
 17 Feenan, Andrew         19 SWSC              2:24.16    2:26.83  
 18 Cox, Paul Y            18 LISB              2:30.19    2:30.22  
 19 Smith, Samuel          15 Nsc               2:33.18    2:34.42  
 20 Kenny, Sean            17 TEMP              2:32.99    2:34.97  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Peaty, Adam            26 LBORO             2:14.64             
 22 Murphy, Stephen        16 TEMP              2:33.51             
 23 Mc Sharry, Mouric      18 MARL              2:35.51             
 24 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  18 CASC              2:35.85             
 25 Wilson, Adam W         17 BANB              2:36.38             
 26 Blackett, Samuel       22 Nsc               2:37.23             
 27 Kilcoyne, Ronan        15 SLIGO             2:37.61             
 28 Rayan, Ali             15 COOL              2:38.08             
 29 Betout, Youssef        20 WCGX              2:38.63             
 30 O'Rourke, Jackson      18 Nsc               2:39.42             
 31 Crean Mc Kenna, Kyle   17 SLBGH             2:39.49             
 32 Uoka, Saulius          16 TEMP              2:39.62             
 33 Woods, David           22 UCD               2:39.78             
 34 Cardwell, Ben          15 BAN               2:40.30             
 35 Cantwell, Brendan      18 CLNM              2:40.34             
 36 Mulhall, John          15 TROJ              2:40.66             
 37 O'Connor, Liam         15 TERE              2:40.80             
 38 Pritchard, Murray      16 MPCX              2:41.17             
 39 Capilitan, Kyle J      17 GLN               2:41.76             
 40 O'Connor, Milo         18 ATH               2:44.74             
 41 Vennard, Daniel        18 PDOWN             2:44.77             
 42 Carrig, Jack           15 LIMK              2:44.81             
 43 Coogan, Alfie          16 ATH               2:46.09             
 44 Phelan, Sami           15 GLN               2:46.47             
 45 Mc Carthy, Paddy       17 DOL               2:46.73             
 46 Fane, Euan             16 DOL               2:47.26             
 47 Stoops, Mark           20 BAN               2:50.37             
 48 Feenan, Michael        16 SWSC              2:54.22             
 49 Perry, William         20 Nsc               3:24.38             
 -- Mc Cartney, Lewis      18 ENSK                  DQ              
 -- Creaney, Oliver        19 ARDS                  DQ              
 -- Davies, Aneurin        16 WALES                 DQ              
 -- Boyek, Kyle            28 Stirling Uni          DQ              
 -- Swirles, Morgan        15 Derwentside           NS              
 -- Hand, Matthew          15 ARDS                  NS              
 -- Grady, Rory            17 CBAR                  NS