Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 23  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Renshaw, Molly         24 LBORO             2:27.92    2:26.79  
  2 Mc Sharry, Mona        20 MARL              2:33.83    2:28.22  
  3 Miley, Hannah L        31 UoAPST            2:34.21    2:31.78  
  4 Coyne, Niamh           19 NCD T             2:32.06    2:34.44  
  5 Vasey, Sarah           24 LBORO             2:35.88    2:39.31  
  6 Mc Cartney, Ellie      15 ENSK              2:40.83    2:41.02  
  7 Cooke, Olwyn           17 NCL L             2:41.43    2:42.76  
  8 Wade, Saskia           15 SYDS              2:42.45    2:43.36  
  9 Thompson, Zoe          19 ARDS              2:41.75    2:47.28  
 -- Walshe, Ellen          19 TEMP              2:34.96         DQ  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Watson, Aimee          16 SYDS              2:49.71    2:44.06  
 12 O'Rourke, Taylor       17 Nsc               2:45.91    2:44.89  
 13 Mc Namara, Ava R       15 LISB              2:46.22    2:45.22  
 14 Stephens, Arwen        15 WALES             2:48.75    2:45.84  
 15 Urry, Amelia           16 BAN               2:45.19    2:46.54  
 16 Mc Cormack, Cara       14 DOL               2:46.28    2:47.48  
 17 Surminski, Josephine   15 CWSL              2:49.29    2:49.89  
 18 Doran, Aoife           14 Alsc              2:47.06    2:50.17  
 19 Cooke, Lisa            23 Alsc              2:49.67    2:50.89  
 20 Saunders, Rowan        16 SYDS              2:49.31    2:53.44  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Jones, Megan           14 PORT              2:49.81             
 22 Bates, Aoife           18 SHARK             2:50.30             
 23 Bracken, Lucy A        16 ASG               2:50.82             
 24 Crisan, Paula          17 BL FN             2:50.92             
 25 Crighton, Fearne       15 MPCX              2:51.66             
 26 Dougal, Jenna          15 Derwentside       2:51.83             
 27 Murphy, Jade           23 SLIGO             2:52.05             
 28 Wall, Lillie           17 CLNM              2:52.07             
 29 O'Shea, Aoife          17 SWSC              2:53.31             
 30 Kelly, Aimee           17 SHARK             2:55.77             
 31 Brennan, Judy          17 ATH               2:56.07             
 32 Corkery, Hannah        15 SPL               2:56.56             
 33 Sheehy, Lily J         15 ASG               2:56.62             
 34 Baird, Shannon         17 BMNY              2:56.65             
 35 O'Shea, Michelle       14 DOL               2:56.88             
 36 Baker, Jodie           16 FER               2:56.93             
 37 Aiken, Keira           14 ARDS              2:57.50             
 38 Blemmings, Rachel      16 BANB              2:57.90             
 39 Carroll, Anna          16 DOL               2:58.52             
 40 Condron, Sarah         17 ATH               3:00.15             
 41 Quinn, Orla G          16 CASC              3:01.62             
 42 Mc Grath, Rachael E    17 TMORE             3:02.28             
 43 Dunne, Kirsty          16 ASG               3:06.65             
 44 Williams, Keira        16 BAN               3:10.35             
 -- Knox, Julia K          17 BANB                  NS