Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 20  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Scott, Duncan          23 Stirling Uni      1:47.32    1:47.06  
  2 Mc Millan, Jack        20 BAN               1:51.64    1:48.28  
  3 Milne, Stephen         26 MPCX              1:50.53    1:49.23  
  4 Parkinson, Jarvis      22 CWSL              1:52.31    1:51.14  
  5 Sloan, Jordan          27 BAN               1:52.14    1:51.58  
  6 Szaranek, Mark         25 Stirling Uni      1:51.07    1:51.77  
  7 Constantine, Harry     20 LBORO             1:52.89    1:52.41  
  8 Mildred, Edward        17 Nsc               1:52.20    1:52.61  
  9 Grace, Jack            22 NCL K             1:53.16    1:55.96  
 10 Mc Geever, Finn        20 NCL L             1:54.26    1:56.20  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Hyland, Brendan        26 NCD T             1:56.87    1:53.58  
 12 Wiffen, Daniel M       19 NCDBT             1:55.33    1:54.99  
 13 Goodburn, Archie       19 LBORO             1:54.94    1:55.07  
 14 Hewitt, Michael        20 ARDS              1:55.96    1:55.50  
 15 Smith-Shelley, Zak     18 PINR              1:57.54    1:55.73  
 16 Power, Dean            23 NCDU              1:55.12    1:57.05  
 17 Pettit, Billy          19 Nsc               1:57.07    1:57.16  
 18 Mc Carthy, Cadan       20 NCL M             1:57.47    1:57.51  
 19 Morgan, Danny          16 COOL              1:58.55    1:58.57  
 20 Kilbride, Denis        19 NRS               1:58.51    2:01.91  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Wiffen, Nathan J       19 NCDBT             1:58.88             
 22 Corby, Alan            23 NCL L             1:59.02             
 23 Muncey, Jack           17 MPCX              1:59.12             
 24 Greenock, Craig        19 WCGX              1:59.55             
 25 Uprichard, Tom         19 ARDS              1:59.61             
 26 Nicol, Angus           19 WCGX              1:59.69             
 27 Baird, Graham R        17 SYDS              2:00.10             
 28 Kelly, Fraser          17 SYDS              2:00.45             
 29 Lapsley, Myles         17 SYDS              2:00.56             
 30 Murtagh, Ethan         18 NCDTR             2:00.90             
 31 Sheedy, Liam           17 CY DY             2:00.98             
 32 Sutton, Diarmuid       18 NCL L             2:01.09             
 33 Plowman, Archie        19 Nsc               2:01.12             
 34 O'Connor, Jeremy       18 NCL L             2:01.19             
 35 Allison, Cameron G     17 SYDS              2:01.20             
 36 Rodriguez, Antonio     16 WALES             2:01.31             
 37 Mc Aviney, Brogan      17 KILK              2:01.46             
 38 McLaughlin, Liam       18 SYDS              2:01.57             
 39 Stafford, Finlay       18 ARDS              2:01.97             
 40 Uoka, Saulius          16 TEMP              2:02.16             
 41 Blackett, Samuel       22 Nsc               2:02.43             
 41 Savage, Odhran         21 SPL               2:02.43             
 43 Kelly, Douglas         17 SYDS              2:02.53             
 44 Gartisde, Jack         17 Nsc               2:02.79             
 45 Bajrami, Patrik        17 Derwentside       2:03.16             
 46 Din, Aryaan            17 CWSL              2:03.18             
 47 Strickland, Adam       16 Derwentside       2:03.45             
 48 Currie, Thomas         16 Nsc               2:03.59             
 49 Wright, Finlay J       16 BANB              2:03.76             
 50 Rudd, William          17 CWSL              2:04.10             
 51 Riddell, Ben           15 BAN               2:04.56             
 52 Cook, Aidan            16 KILK              2:04.74             
 53 O'Rourke, Jackson      18 Nsc               2:04.76             
 54 Duda, Philip           15 LONG              2:04.77             
 54 Pfeiffer, Robin        17 BL FN             2:04.77             
 56 Mc Shea, Kealan        18 ENSK              2:05.00             
 57 Lynch, Ben             17 ENSK              2:05.27             
 58 Edwards, Kaden         16 WALES             2:05.61             
 59 Johnson, Conor         16 KILK              2:05.63             
 60 Denholm, Josh          15 SUNE              2:05.74             
 61 O'Neill, Finn          15 TROJ              2:05.76             
 62 Mullan, Eoin           17 BMNY              2:06.15             
 63 Yamin-Ali, Ewan        18 ARDS              2:06.51             
 64 Galland, Marc          15 SWSC              2:07.02             
 65 Marfunin, Alexander K  17 LISB              2:07.22             
 65 Grumazescu, Razvan     16 Nsc               2:07.22             
 67 Phelan, Sami           15 GLN               2:07.25             
 68 Cahill, Luke           16 LIMK              2:07.72             
 69 O'Connor, Zac          16 LIMK              2:08.08             
 70 Smith, Matthew         18 Nsc               2:08.33             
 71 Coogan, Alfie          16 ATH               2:10.40             
 -- Morley, Daniel         19 Derwentside           NS              
 -- Grady, Rory            17 CBAR                  NS              
 -- Carter, Niall          18 CBAR                  NS