Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 16  Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Litchfield, Max        25 LBORO             4:19.01    4:19.81  
  2 Mc Carthy, Cadan       20 NCL M             4:35.17    4:34.45  
  3 Trett-Oliver, Tony-Jo  21 Stirling Uni      4:37.67    4:38.67  
  4 Manners, Jay           21 Derwentside       4:40.16    4:38.96  
  5 O'Rourke, Jackson      18 Nsc               4:44.24    4:40.44  
  6 Freeman, Harvey        16 Nsc               4:38.15    4:41.02  
  7 Edwards, Kaden         16 WALES             4:43.86    4:41.14  
  8 Hansen, Ethan          18 NCDTR             4:39.60    4:44.08  
  9 Greenock, Craig        19 WCGX              4:43.03    4:44.10  
 10 Blackett, Samuel       22 Nsc               4:44.26    4:47.82  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Elkin, Max             16 WALES             4:49.09    4:43.07  
 12 Fleming, Jack H        19 LISB              4:48.29    4:45.42  
 13 Robinson, Tom          20 UoAPST            4:46.37    4:47.27  
 14 Cox, Paul Y            18 LISB              4:49.91    4:50.84  
 15 Allison, Cameron G     17 SYDS              4:47.49    4:52.09  
 16 Kilcoyne, Ronan        15 SLIGO             4:49.02    4:52.21  
 17 Smith, Samuel          15 Nsc               4:52.89    4:52.31  
 18 Bailey, Evan           15 NRS               4:53.54    4:55.55  
 19 Pfeiffer, Robin        17 BL FN             4:53.89    4:56.13  
 20 Kirkham, Jake          16 SYDS              4:53.72    4:56.68  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 16 Plowman, Archie        19 Nsc               4:49.33             
 22 Blackmore, Jude        18 Billingham        4:56.05             
 23 Fahey, Ronan           15 TROJ              4:56.19             
 24 Mc Geown, Niall P      16 BANB              4:56.36             
 25 Irwin, Neddie          17 DOL               5:01.16             
 26 Mc Shea, Kealan        18 ENSK              5:01.34             
 27 Dunnion, Cody          16 SSEAL             5:02.89             
 28 Mahney, Patrick        17 Nsc               5:03.40             
 29 Hartney, Conor         16 LIMK              5:04.95             
 30 Hagan, Max             19 WCGX              5:05.12             
 31 Denholm, Josh          15 SUNE              5:06.42             
 32 Ronan, Dara            16 ENSK              5:09.16             
 33 Smith, Matthew         18 Nsc               5:10.76             
 34 Langton, Killian       15 SLIGO             5:11.15             
 35 Keogh, Michael         16 TERE              5:11.47             
 36 Lennon, Jack T         15 BANB              5:15.14             
 37 Allen, Dominic         16 ARDS              5:16.49             
 38 Capilitan, Kyle J      17 GLN               5:17.89             
 39 O'Connor, Killian      17 BARRA             5:21.35             
 40 Pritchard, Murray      16 MPCX              5:29.26             
 -- Grumazescu, Razvan     16 Nsc                   DQ              
 -- Kelly, Fraser          17 SYDS                  DQ              
 -- Mildred, Edward        17 Nsc                   DQ              
 -- Hand, Matthew          15 ARDS                  NS              
 -- Hyland, Brendan        26 NCD T                 NS