Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 10  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Peaty, Adam            26 LBORO               58.90      58.78  
  2 Wilby, James           27 LBORO             1:00.26      59.91  
  3 Murdoch, Ross          26 Stirling Uni      1:00.85    1:00.54  
  4 Greene, Darragh        25 NCD L             1:00.96    1:01.12  
  5 Corby, Eoin            18 NCL L             1:02.24    1:01.64  
  6 Benson, Craig          26 Stirling Uni      1:01.68    1:02.32  
  7 Murphy, David          22 LBORO             1:02.11    1:02.33  
  8 Goodburn, Archie       19 LBORO             1:03.74    1:03.53  
  9 Butler, Gregory        20 LBORO             1:02.59    1:03.64  
 10 Baxter, Edward         22 LBORO             1:03.02    1:03.72  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Hagan, Max             19 WCGX              1:04.72    1:04.70  
 12 Cooke, Uiseann         19 NCL L             1:04.42    1:04.79  
 13 Doyle, Liam            23 NCL D             1:04.28    1:04.85  
 14 Williams, Rhodri       18 WALES             1:06.06    1:05.15  
 15 O'Halleron, Joel       24 Derwentside       1:06.41    1:05.86  
 16 Feenan, Andrew         19 SWSC              1:05.76    1:06.18  
 17 Davies, Aneurin        16 WALES             1:07.03    1:06.52  
 18 Dickson, Rory          18 SYDS              1:06.77    1:06.60  
 19 Berryman, Morgan       23 BAN               1:07.08    1:06.70  
 20 Betout, Youssef        20 WCGX              1:07.22    1:07.57  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 16 Aitchison, Zak         22 Stirling Uni      1:06.17             
 19 Woodside, Ben          17 LARNE             1:07.01             
 23 Freeman, Harvey        16 Nsc               1:07.49             
 24 Manners, Jay           21 Derwentside       1:07.50             
 25 Murphy, Liam           16 SYDS              1:07.58             
 26 Cox, Paul Y            18 LISB              1:08.18             
 27 Donnelly, John         19 SLBGH             1:08.83             
 28 Mc Sharry, Mouric      18 MARL              1:09.27             
 29 Massey, Conor          18 WCGX              1:09.48             
 30 Smith, Samuel          15 Nsc               1:09.50             
 31 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  18 CASC              1:09.72             
 32 Lapsley, Myles         17 SYDS              1:10.48             
 33 Creaney, Oliver        19 ARDS              1:10.73             
 34 Kenny, Sean            17 TEMP              1:10.97             
 35 Robinson, Tom          20 UoAPST            1:11.12             
 36 Crean Mc Kenna, Kyle   17 SLBGH             1:11.25             
 37 Blackett, Samuel       22 Nsc               1:11.27             
 38 Stinson, David         18 ARDS              1:11.52             
 39 Pritchard, Murray      16 MPCX              1:11.54             
 40 Stoops, Mark           20 BAN               1:11.59             
 41 Baird, Graham R        17 SYDS              1:11.63             
 42 Murphy, Stephen        16 TEMP              1:11.68             
 43 O'Connor, Liam         15 TERE              1:11.71             
 44 Rayan, Ali             15 COOL              1:12.04             
 45 Woods, David           22 UCD               1:12.17             
 46 Cardwell, Ben          15 BAN               1:12.20             
 47 Uoka, Saulius          16 TEMP              1:12.26             
 48 Hand, Matthew          15 ARDS              1:12.35             
 49 Cantwell, Brendan      18 CLNM              1:13.37             
 50 Registe, Deaten N      17 LISB              1:13.38             
 51 Breslin, Ethan         18 CLM               1:13.48             
 52 Dunnion, Cody          16 SSEAL             1:13.56             
 53 Mulhall, John          15 TROJ              1:13.72             
 54 Fon, Bradley           16 ARDS              1:14.12             
 55 Coogan, Alfie          16 ATH               1:14.52             
 56 Mc Shea, Kealan        18 ENSK              1:15.03             
 57 O'Connor, Milo         18 ATH               1:15.19             
 58 Capilitan, Kyle J      17 GLN               1:15.25             
 59 Carrig, Jack           15 LIMK              1:15.61             
 60 Marfunin, Alexander K  17 LISB              1:15.63             
 61 Phelan, Sami           15 GLN               1:15.79             
 62 Mc Cartney, Lewis      18 ENSK              1:17.50             
 63 Perry, William         20 Nsc               1:33.34             
 -- Grady, Rory            17 CBAR                  NS