Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 9  Women 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Thomas, Alys           30 SUNY              2:10.81    2:10.07  
  2 Atkinson, Charlotte    24 LBORO             2:11.54    2:11.47  
  3 Miley, Hannah L        31 UoAPST            2:18.05    2:16.16  
  4 Walshe, Ellen          19 TEMP              2:21.90    2:17.98  
  5 Shanahan, Katie        16 WCGX              2:22.08    2:23.00  
  6 Melbourne-Smith, Gabr  17 WALES             2:23.78    2:23.62  
  7 Dickinson, Jessica     15 WALES             2:25.54    2:24.09  
  8 Cox, Andrea S          17 LISB              2:27.26    2:25.98  
  9 Paterson, Lauren       17 WCGX              2:22.44    2:27.44  
 10 Bates, Aoife           18 SHARK             2:27.12    2:27.98  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 O'Shea, Hannah         16 DOL               2:27.49    2:25.26  
 12 Quinn, Caoimhe         18 Alsc              2:29.34    2:29.60  
 13 Mulhall, Pippa         18 TROJ              2:31.79    2:30.61  
 14 Kelly, Ruth            15 NRS               2:32.58    2:31.43  
 15 Young, Leone           16 Billingham        2:36.07    2:31.75  
 16 Burns-Atkin, Alana     14 BANB              2:32.79    2:31.80  
 17 Mackie, Alice          14 SYDS              2:33.11    2:33.97  
 18 Kay, Ella              16 Nsc               2:36.09    2:36.14  
 19 Campbell, Lizzie       18 LEA               2:38.48    2:38.63  
 20 Barr, Tarryn           15 ARDS              2:36.55    2:39.06  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Bailey, Katherine      16 MPCX              2:22.17             
 13 Gannon, Jessica        16 NCLC              2:29.32             
 17 Hodgins, Grace S       15 TROJ              2:32.64             
 24 Coyle, Grace           16 SSEAL             2:38.60             
 25 Thomas, Bethan         16 Nsc               2:39.49             
 26 Stephens, Arwen        15 WALES             2:39.54             
 27 Campbell, Jessica      14 LEA               2:39.69             
 28 Nita, Kseniya          14 NEN               2:41.58             
 29 O'Donnell, Naoise      17 SHARK             2:47.40             
 30 Daly, Caoimhe          17 KILK              2:48.20             
 31 Becker, Fallon         15 GLN               2:48.24             
 -- Mc Kibbin, Ellie       16 ARDS                  DQ              
 -- Wizard, Betsy          17 Nsc                   DQ              
 -- Bracken, Lucy A        16 ASG                   NS              
 -- Heyburn, Faith E       16 TMORE                 NS