Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 8  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Litchfield, Max        25 LBORO             2:01.39    1:59.53  
  2 Mildred, Edward        17 Nsc               1:59.66    1:59.97  
  3 Hyland, Brendan        26 NCD T             2:01.59    2:00.04  
  4 Melly, Cillian         23 NCLCB             2:01.75    2:01.20  
  5 Johnston, Paddy        19 ARDS              2:06.87    2:04.96  
  6 Hansen, Ethan          18 NCDTR             2:05.65    2:05.89  
  7 Mc Geever, Finn        20 NCL L             2:05.04    2:07.94  
  8 Mc Carthy, Cadan       20 NCL M             2:07.29    2:08.65  
  9 Rodriguez, Antonio     16 WALES             2:07.90    2:08.89  
 10 Ford, Mark             17 WCGX              2:08.09    2:10.96  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Hewitt, Cole           18 WALES             2:08.21    2:08.66  
 12 Kelly, Fraser          17 SYDS              2:09.00    2:09.26  
 13 O'Rourke, Jackson      18 Nsc               2:13.17    2:09.81  
 14 O'Connor, Jeremy       18 NCL L             2:10.14    2:10.03  
 15 Trett-Oliver, Tony-Jo  21 Stirling Uni      2:11.36    2:10.16  
 16 Scannell, Sean D       18 NCDLM             2:10.41    2:10.85  
 17 Allison, James         19 UoAPST            2:15.67    2:14.77  
 18 Robinson, Tom          20 UoAPST            2:14.10    2:15.73  
 19 Mahney, Patrick        17 Nsc               2:16.17    2:17.65  
 20 Mc Aviney, Brogan      17 KILK              2:16.51    2:19.01  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 MacNeil, Connor        23 WCGX              2:15.68             
 22 Currie, Thomas         16 Nsc               2:16.60             
 23 Wilson, Adam W         17 BANB              2:17.59             
 24 Registe, Dylan L       15 LISB              2:17.87             
 25 Johnson, Conor         16 KILK              2:19.04             
 26 O'Connor, Zac          16 LIMK              2:19.11             
 27 Blackmore, Jude        18 Billingham        2:19.25             
 28 Fahey, Ronan           15 TROJ              2:19.83             
 29 Kilcoyne, Ronan        15 SLIGO             2:19.92             
 30 Hand, Matthew          15 ARDS              2:21.52             
 31 Strickland, Adam       16 Derwentside       2:21.53             
 32 Ronan, Dara            16 ENSK              2:22.07             
 33 Adamson, Thomas        17 Derwentside       2:23.45             
 34 Mc Kee, Matthew C      16 BANB              2:24.16             
 35 Bailey, Evan           15 NRS               2:24.39             
 36 Gartisde, Jack         17 Nsc               2:26.65             
 37 Grumazescu, Razvan     16 Nsc               2:27.01             
 38 Hartney, Conor         16 LIMK              2:29.78             
 39 Allen, Dominic         16 ARDS              2:30.24             
 -- Greenock, Craig        19 WCGX                  NS