Hibernian Swimming                             22/02/2020 - 3:29 PM
      McCullagh International Meet - 20/02/2020 to 23/02/2020       
 
 Event 7  Women 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mc Sharry, Mona        20 MARL                57.90      57.05  
  2 Godden, Maria          18 KILK                57.60      57.58  
  3 Morris, Ciara          18 WALES               58.41      57.97  
  4 Bethel, Rachel         20 BAN                 58.16      58.52  
  5 Catterson, Victoria    19 ARDS                58.71      58.58  
  6 McKenzie, Drew N       15 WCGX                58.71      58.61  
  7 Wizard, Betsy          17 Nsc                 58.59      58.64  
  8 Harris, Medi           18 SGPY                58.71      58.68  
  9 Kilgallen, Niamh       21 NCD C               58.78      58.69  
 10 Musial, Zoe            16 CWSL                58.82      58.80  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Firth, Bethy           24 ARDS                59.23      58.25  
 12 Trait, Naomi           17 KILK                59.07      58.48  
 13 Pritchard, Chloe       16 WALES               59.65      59.07  
 14 Reid, Rebecca          19 ARDS                59.59      59.18  
 15 Farrell, Danielle      17 SLIGO               59.23      59.19  
 16 Wade, Saskia           15 SYDS              1:00.03      59.73  
 17 Donegan, Éle           17 LEA                 59.79      59.92  
 18 Mc Crea, Alex          19 CY BT               59.98      59.97  
 19 Mc Alorum, Mollie      15 LEA                 59.83    1:00.03  
 20 Williams, Ciara        16 NAC               1:00.11    1:02.26  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Rowlands, Aisling      15 TROJ              1:00.46             
 22 Osing, Cara            17 TEMP              1:00.50             
 23 Killen, Laura          17 CLNM              1:00.55             
 24 De Torres, Rebecca     16 WALES             1:00.57             
 25 Hamilton, Ellie        15 SYDS              1:00.67             
 26 Montgomery, Emma       18 ARDS              1:00.69             
 27 Lovell, Madison        16 WALES             1:00.70             
 28 Feenan, Anna           17 SWSC              1:00.86             
 29 Harvey, Giorgia        18 Derwentside       1:00.89             
 30 O'Shea, Hannah         16 DOL               1:00.94             
 31 Cosens, Elise          15 SYDS              1:00.96             
 32 Rogers, Nemone         15 TROJ              1:01.01             
 33 Shand, Holly J         17 SYDS              1:01.09             
 34 Mc Cartney, Ellie      15 ENSK              1:01.11             
 35 Macdougald, Jena       18 OTTER             1:01.16             
 36 Goodridge, Chloe       15 Nsc               1:01.17             
 37 Paterson, Lauren       17 WCGX              1:01.29             
 38 Peveller, Madison      15 Derwentside       1:01.41             
 39 Lee, Danielle M        15 ASG               1:01.43             
 40 Maskell, Grace         17 Derwentside       1:01.44             
 41 McQueenie, Elise       16 SYDS              1:01.60             
 42 Urry, Amelia           16 BAN               1:01.78             
 43 Rooney, Cora           15 ENSK              1:01.81             
 44 Simpson, Ava A         17 SYDS              1:01.86             
 45 Watson, Aimee          16 SYDS              1:01.87             
 46 Graville, Carys        15 WALES             1:01.92             
 46 Kay, Ella              16 Nsc               1:01.92             
 48 Ferris, Scarlett       16 SYDS              1:02.11             
 49 Green, Anna S          15 SYDS              1:02.12             
 50 Baker, Jodie           16 FER               1:02.18             
 51 Bailey, Sadhbh         16 NRS               1:02.26             
 52 Pountney, Naeve        16 BAN               1:02.42             
 52 Wood, Isabelle         15 SYDS              1:02.42             
 54 Hayes, Jasmyn          17 TROJ              1:02.70             
 55 Mc Bride, Hope         17 ARDS              1:02.79             
 56 Mc Keown, Sasha        17 LISB              1:02.86             
 57 Lynch, Drew            17 SWSC              1:02.90             
 58 Allen, Naoise          15 VIK               1:02.93             
 59 Solaja, Mia            15 TROJ              1:03.04             
 60 Dowling, Caoimhe       16 TROJ              1:03.12             
 61 Hunter, Kelly          19 CKSTN             1:03.25             
 62 Fane, Heather          15 DOL               1:03.44             
 63 Falls, Ellie           17 LARNE             1:03.83             
 64 Cambrook, Caitlin      17 SUNE              1:04.14             
 65 Ward, Ellen            17 TEMP              1:04.48             
 66 Delaney, Erin          16 TEMP              1:04.66             
 67 Summers-Newton, Maisi  17 Nsc               1:16.39             
 68 Grace, Hannah          22 LIMK              1:35.23