Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 38  Men 12 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Doyle, Liam            22 NCL D             2:12.92    2:14.01  
  2 Corby, Eoin            17 NCL L             2:11.96    2:15.48  
  3 Cooke, Uiseann         18 NCL L             2:14.88    2:17.15  
  4 Feenan, Andrew         18 SWSC              2:22.19    2:17.37  
  5 Nolan, Richard G       18 WAT               2:22.54    2:18.94  
  6 Woodside, Ben          16 LARNE             2:20.84    2:21.07  
  7 *Vik, Simen            20 SNDNS             2:28.86    2:21.57  
  8 Vedernikov, Nikita     19 NAC               2:25.81    2:23.09  
  9 Cox, Paul Y            17 LISB              2:21.01    2:24.00  
 10 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  17 KILK              2:26.59    2:25.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stoops, Mark           19 BAN               2:30.16    2:26.80  
 12 Creaney, Oliver        18 ARDS              2:24.81    2:27.02  
 13 O'Sullivan, Cillian    17 PORT              2:25.16    2:27.47  
 14 Woods, David           21 UCD               2:33.53    2:28.50  
 15 Kelly, Shane           20 NAC               2:24.96    2:28.62  
 16 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP              2:25.08    2:29.84  
 17 Donnelly, John         18 SLBGH             2:30.52    2:30.56  
 18 Hand, Matthew          14 ARDS              2:29.18    2:30.96  
 19 Egan, Dylan            17 ALS               2:32.05    2:32.13  
 20 Mc Namara, Michael     18 CLM               2:35.25    2:32.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wilson, Adam W         16 BANB              2:31.44    2:32.95  
 22 O'Connor, Liam         14 TERE              2:39.66    2:33.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Murphy, Stephen        15 TEMP              2:41.62    2:33.53  
 24 Rayan, Ali             14 COOL              2:32.85    2:34.71  
 25 Powell, Teige          16 KILK              2:39.56    2:35.32  
 26 Capilitan, Kyle J      16 GLN               2:36.33    2:35.99  
 27 Curley, Patrick        16 ESB               2:39.32    2:36.77  
 28 Mc Cartney, Lewis      17 ENSK              2:31.93    2:37.52  
 29 Maguire, Euan          15 NAC               2:38.23    2:37.57  
 30 Foley, Cian            20 NRS               2:37.56    2:37.69  
 31 Mc Carthy, Paddy       16 DOL               2:41.41    2:38.03  
 32 Fane, Ewan             15 DOL               2:39.30    2:38.21  
 33 Perry, Max             14 KILK              2:42.66    2:39.04  
 34 Hughes, Darragh        15 MULL              2:43.47    2:39.22  
 35 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL               2:39.62    2:39.30  
 36 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ              2:32.82    2:40.61  
 37 Feenan, Michael        15 SWSC              2:40.06    2:41.17  
 38 Carrig, Jack           14 LIMK              2:37.49    2:41.49  
 39 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              2:36.73    2:42.25  
 40 Marfunin, Alexander K  16 LISB              2:44.05    2:43.18  
 41 Crean Mc Kenna, Kyle   16 SLBGH             2:39.22    2:44.14  
 42 O'Connor, Phelim       16 NRS               2:40.71    2:44.15  
 43 Ronan, Dara            15 ENSK              2:43.63    2:44.85  
 44 Bondarevs, Nikita      15 ST FC             2:42.49    2:46.86  
 -- Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  17 COLE              2:27.62         DQ  
 -- O'Connor, Milo         17 ATH               2:35.71         DQ  
 -- Greene, Darragh        24 NCDLF             2:07.50         NS