Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 37  Women 12 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Coyne, Niamh           18 NCD T             2:28.19    2:26.74  
  1 Haughey, Aisling       24 ALS               2:24.93    2:26.74  
  3 Walshe, Ellen          18 TEMP              2:31.13    2:31.00  
  4 Mayne, Molly I         14 TEMP              2:30.33    2:31.73  
  5 Doyle, Eimear          18 WAT               2:35.32    2:37.32  
  5 Nolan, Beth            17 SWSC              2:40.98    2:37.32  
  7 Thompson, Zoe          18 ARDS              2:36.74    2:38.83  
  8 Cooke, Olwyn           16 NCL L             2:43.25    2:39.00  
  9 Gardiner, Beth         16 NAC               2:39.14    2:40.15  
 10 *Tjemsland, Live       17 SNDNS             2:44.27    2:40.21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kilgallen, Niamh       20 NCD C             2:36.63    2:40.28  
 12 Finlay, Caitriona      21 ALS               2:42.02    2:40.34  
 13 *Vik, Eline            17 SNDNS             2:37.23    2:40.83  
 14 Murphy, Jade           22 SLIGO             2:41.37    2:41.88  
 15 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              2:33.82    2:42.27  
 16 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               2:39.91    2:42.38  
 17 Gibbs, Alison          15 GAL               2:42.18    2:42.89  
 18 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               2:42.90    2:43.47  
 19 Urry, Amelia           15 BAN               2:42.87    2:44.02  
 20 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL               2:47.83    2:45.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wall, Lillie           16 CLNM              2:48.87    2:45.78  
 22 Weinert, Wiktoria      16 SLIGO             2:46.65    2:46.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Murphy, Emma           15 GAL               2:42.50    2:47.10  
 24 Lucid, Sara            16 KGD               2:47.22    2:47.16  
 25 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             2:47.85    2:47.22  
 26 O'Shea, Aoife          16 SWSC              2:48.57    2:47.34  
 27 Mc Namara, Ava R       14 LISB              2:41.72    2:47.59  
 28 Purcell, Isabella      14 ALS               2:47.39    2:47.63  
 29 Crisan, Paula          16 BL FN             2:48.92    2:47.74  
 30 Blemmings, Rachel      15 BANB              2:50.55    2:50.03  
 31 Corkery, Hannah        14 SPL               2:52.30    2:50.15  
 32 *Skar Talberg, Camill  17 SNDNS             2:43.75    2:50.69  
 33 Dunne, Kirsty          15 ASG               2:51.39    2:51.45  
 34 Barrett, Ruth          14 ALS               2:49.57    2:51.50  
 35 Jones, Megan           13 PORT              2:51.11    2:51.71  
 36 Mc Inerney, Louise     15 KILK              2:51.62    2:53.13  
 37 Fox, Evelyn            14 KGD               2:51.95    2:54.39  
 38 O'Shea, Michelle       13 DOL               2:52.53    2:54.80  
 39 Comiskey, Lavinia      14 GLN               2:51.78    2:55.06  
 40 Shivnen, Amy           16 ALS               2:45.65    2:56.10  
 41 Waters, Katie          14 GAL               2:52.06    2:56.17  
 42 Sheehy, Lily J         14 ASG               2:47.58    2:57.44  
 43 Carroll, Anna          15 DOL               2:52.63    2:57.59  
 -- Davison, Grace         12 ARDS              2:46.05         DQ  
 -- Riordan, Dayna         22 OTTER             2:47.15         DQ  
 -- *Tang, Tina            15 SHNGI             2:33.57         DQ