Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 36  Men 12 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Johnston, Paddy        18 ARDS                25.38      25.23  
  2 Mc Evoy, Rory          21 NCD E               25.89      25.30  
  3 Scannell, Sean D       17 NCD L               26.65      25.58  
  4 *Zhou, Tianyu          19 SHNGI               27.51      26.26  
  5 Mc Nicholl, Sean       18 TEMP                25.70      26.47  
  6 Lonergan, Luke         18 UCD                 26.42      26.88  
  6 Byrne, Stephen         20 TALL                27.58      26.88  
  8 O'Rourke, Oisin        18 TUAM                28.37      27.12  
  9 Ashton, Callum         20 SHARK               27.07      27.31  
 10 Keating, Aran          17 CORM                28.26      27.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB                28.17      27.62  
 12 Winston, Sam           17 ALS                 27.56      27.68  
 13 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL                 28.66      27.85  
 14 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    19 ALS                 27.44      27.89  
 15 Balgos, Jericho A      15 CY BT               28.68      28.22  
 16 David, Ben R           18 BARRA               27.94      28.28  
 17 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP                28.12      28.32  
 18 Clements, Jamie        16 LARNE               28.68      28.38  
 19 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  15 NAC                 29.10      28.62  
 20 Mulholland, Daniel J   16 LISB                28.09      28.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Joyce, Niall           16 SHARK               28.96      28.69  
 22 Kolcow, Maks           18 SHARK               28.07      28.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Willmott, Ben          16 SPL                 29.63      28.88  
 24 Galland, Luc           19 SWSC                27.42      28.95  
 25 Mc Menamin, Conor      24 ALS                 28.49      28.97  
 26 Carroll, David         16 DOL                 28.10      29.02  
 27 Tebite, Oisin          14 NAC                 28.91      29.16  
 28 Nijs, Tiarnan          16 LIMK                28.94      29.26  
 29 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE                28.79      29.65  
 30 Walsh, Daniel          15 TEMP                29.36      29.78  
 31 Lovenitski, Daniil     16 TEMP                29.35      30.20  
 -- Ryan, Shane            25 NCD N               22.72         NS