Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 33  Women 12 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bethel, Rachel         19 BAN               2:00.22    2:03.12  
  2 Knox, Julia K          16 BANB              2:01.94    2:04.29  
  3 Kane, Amelia           16 ARDS              2:06.22    2:04.47  
  4 *Firth, Bethy          23 ARDS              2:04.18    2:04.53  
  5 Trait, Naomi           16 KILK              2:01.62    2:06.41  
  6 Donegan, Éle           16 LEA               2:05.30    2:06.77  
  7 Rowlands, Aisling      14 TROJ              2:05.98    2:06.93  
  8 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL               2:06.33    2:06.98  
  9 O'Riordan, Charlotte   17 OTTER             2:05.96    2:07.82  
 10 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              2:08.94    2:07.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       15 ARDS              2:06.45    2:08.20  
 12 Semchiy, Sharon        18 SWSC              2:06.61    2:08.75  
 13 Nolan, Aisling         18 TERE              2:07.86    2:08.95  
 14 Mc Alorum, Mollie      14 LEA               2:08.36    2:09.36  
 15 Rogers, Nemone         14 TROJ              2:09.84    2:09.47  
 16 Leahy, Aoife           17 GAL               2:10.12    2:09.61  
 17 Hodgins, Grace S       14 TROJ              2:07.26    2:09.67  
 18 Lee, Danielle M        14 ASG               2:08.82    2:09.99  
 19 Killen, Laura          16 CLNM              2:10.06    2:10.04  
 20 Osing, Cara            16 TEMP              2:06.75    2:10.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gannon, Jessica        15 NCL C             2:09.00    2:10.49  
 21 O'Hara, Brogán         21 LEA               2:10.27    2:10.49  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 23 Gardiner, Beth         16 NAC               2:08.14    2:10.54  
 24 Lee, Ellen             14 SWSC              2:11.81    2:10.79  
 25 Knezevic, Sara         18 UCD               2:06.92    2:10.92  
 26 Mulhall, Pippa         17 TROJ              2:10.28    2:10.97  
 27 Montgomery, Emma       17 ARDS              2:09.58    2:11.15  
 28 Rooney, Cora           14 ENSK              2:11.70    2:11.19  
 29 Carroll, Ella          14 NCL L             2:11.71    2:11.57  
 30 Bentley, Hazel C       15 ASG               2:11.55    2:11.79  
 31 Fane, Heather          14 DOL               2:12.01    2:12.24  
 32 O'Sullivan, Cathy      15 WAT               2:12.22    2:13.23  
 33 Kearney, Sorcha        17 BL FN             2:10.83    2:14.08  
 34 Dowling, Caoimhe       15 TROJ              2:12.88    2:14.82  
 35 Carroll, Anna          15 DOL               2:12.55    2:14.99  
 36 Williams, Ciara        15 NAC               2:11.44    2:15.07  
 37 Bailey, Sadhbh         15 NRS               2:10.26    2:18.32