Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 27  Women 12 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Walshe, Ellen          18 TEMP                59.24    1:00.46  
  2 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       15 ARDS              1:03.50    1:03.38  
  3 Quinn, Caoimhe         17 ALS               1:02.61    1:03.77  
  4 Cox, Andrea S          16 LISB              1:04.89    1:03.91  
  5 *Larsen Stangeland, E  17 SNDNS             1:03.05    1:04.06  
  6 Reid, Emma             20 BAN               1:00.60    1:04.49  
  7 Mc Crea, Alex          18 CY BT             1:03.95    1:04.51  
  8 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER             1:04.52    1:04.67  
  9 Semchiy, Sharon        18 SWSC              1:04.05    1:05.07  
 10 Lee, Ellen             14 SWSC              1:05.50    1:05.32  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harte, Lucy            16 KILK              1:07.73    1:06.08  
 12 Heyburn, Faith E       15 TMORE             1:06.26    1:06.29  
 13 Mulhall, Pippa         17 TROJ              1:07.42    1:06.34  
 14 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              1:07.86    1:06.46  
 15 Nolan, Aisling         18 TERE              1:07.70    1:06.48  
 16 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              1:07.18    1:06.55  
 17 O'Flynn, Hannah        17 DOL               1:05.85    1:06.82  
 18 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             1:05.17    1:06.86  
 19 Mc Evoy, Lara          18 PORT              1:07.23    1:07.07  
 20 Montgomery, Emma       17 ARDS              1:04.48    1:07.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Flaherty, Ellen        17 ATH               1:06.42    1:07.27  
 22 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               1:06.98    1:07.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wolseley, Rachel       16 TMORE             1:05.16    1:07.60  
 24 Naughton, Imogen       20 SHARK             1:06.14    1:07.63  
 25 O'Hara, Brogán         21 LEA               1:07.38    1:07.65  
 26 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               1:07.23    1:07.70  
 27 Gannon, Jessica        15 NCL C             1:08.84    1:07.90  
 28 Buckley, Marguerite    13 CLNM              1:08.35    1:07.91  
 29 King, Sophie           16 TMORE             1:07.56    1:07.93  
 29 Falls, Ellie           16 LARNE             1:07.68    1:07.93  
 31 *Meling, Elin          17 SNDNS             1:06.83    1:08.02  
 32 Walshe, Hannah         17 TEMP              1:07.18    1:08.03  
 33 Davison, Grace         12 ARDS              1:07.68    1:08.48  
 34 Pliszka, Anastazya     17 COM               1:06.91    1:08.68  
 35 Rooney, Cora           14 ENSK              1:08.93    1:08.90  
 36 Burns-Atkin, Alana     13 BANB              1:09.30    1:09.01  
 36 Sallai, Sara           14 ST FC             1:09.50    1:09.01  
 38 Fane, Heather          14 DOL               1:09.16    1:09.12  
 39 Williams, Ciara        15 NAC               1:06.75    1:10.26  
 40 Becker, Fallon         14 GLN               1:09.00    1:11.16  
 41 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               1:08.20    1:11.23  
 42 Keane, Ellen           24 NAC               1:11.20    1:12.56  
 -- Coyle, Grace           15 SSEAL             1:08.70         DQ