Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 26  Men 12 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hyland, Brendan        25 NCD T               54.16      52.63  
  2 Sloan, Jordan          26 BAN                 55.03      53.56  
  3 Hewitt, Michael        19 ARDS                54.31      54.31  
  4 Corby, Alan            22 NCL L               56.22      54.85  
  5 Johnston, Paddy        18 ARDS                55.90      54.90  
  6 Mc Millan, Jack        19 BAN                 54.55      54.97  
  7 Mc Nicholl, Sean       18 TEMP                55.22      55.58  
  8 O'Connor, Jeremy       17 NCL L               56.32      56.09  
  9 Mc Glynn, Sam          26 ESB                 57.53      56.29  
 10 *Vik, Simen            20 SNDNS               57.99      56.62  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    19 ALS                 56.87      56.96  
 12 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  17 KILK                58.18      57.15  
 13 Murtagh, Ethan         17 NCDTR               58.29      57.17  
 14 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D  18 KILK                58.45      57.20  
 15 Higgins, Paul          16 SWSC                57.85      57.38  
 16 Ashton, Callum         20 SHARK               57.29      57.81  
 17 Cooke, Uiseann         18 NCL L               58.47      58.12  
 18 Higgins, Peter         18 SWSC                58.40      58.34  
 19 Lewis, Ryan            20 BAN                 57.89      58.88  
 20 Mc Aviney, Brogan      16 KILK                58.99      59.01  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 O'Sullivan, Luke       18 SWSC                58.53      59.19  
 22 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK                59.90      59.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Johnson, Conor         15 KILK              1:00.28      59.68  
 24 Symons, James          22 GAL                 57.00      59.92  
 25 Tebite, Oisin          14 NAC               1:01.16    1:00.07  
 26 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB                58.32    1:00.09  
 27 Lynch, Daragh          16 CORM                59.73    1:00.23  
 28 Coulter, Evan C        14 CY BT             1:01.35    1:00.52  
 29 Millar, Michael B      16 ASC                 59.19    1:00.76  
 30 Mc Kee, Matthew C      15 BANB              1:01.06    1:01.19  
 31 Ronan, Dara            15 ENSK              1:00.70    1:01.25  
 32 Walsh, Daniel          15 TEMP              1:01.22    1:01.40  
 33 O'Neill, Thomas        15 NAC               1:01.82    1:01.43  
 34 Barnes, Adam           14 ARDS              1:00.68    1:01.47  
 35 O'Loughlin, Ross       16 ASG               1:01.00    1:02.55  
 36 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP                58.65    1:02.70