Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 25  Women 12 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Godden, Maria          17 KILK              4:14.75    4:15.80  
  2 Kane, Amelia           16 ARDS              4:22.82    4:20.40  
  3 *Vik, Eline            17 SNDNS             4:20.42    4:22.63  
  4 Trait, Naomi           16 KILK              4:21.83    4:23.27  
  5 Bethel, Rachel         19 BAN               4:17.18    4:24.99  
  6 Donegan, Éle           16 LEA               4:24.85    4:26.14  
  7 Catterson, Victoria    18 ARDS              4:18.79    4:27.73  
  8 Hodgins, Grace S       14 TROJ              4:24.85    4:28.26  
  9 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL               4:25.40    4:29.27  
 10 Farrell, Danielle      16 SLIGO             4:28.51    4:30.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Hallberg, Martine     17 SNDNS             4:24.80    4:30.12  
 12 Mc Alorum, Mollie      14 LEA               4:30.20    4:32.02  
 13 Lee, Danielle M        14 ASG               4:32.44    4:33.75  
 14 Mc Namara, Ava R       14 LISB              4:41.87    4:35.97  
 15 Mulhall, Pippa         17 TROJ              4:38.16    4:36.52  
 16 O'Hara, Brogán         21 LEA               4:31.34    4:36.60  
 17 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               4:40.25    4:37.27  
 18 Carroll, Ella          14 NCL L             4:37.96    4:37.41  
 19 Gibbs, Alison          15 GAL               4:37.51    4:37.80  
 20 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               4:35.91    4:39.01  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bentley, Hazel C       15 ASG               4:34.66    4:40.54  
 22 Farr, Lauren           13 SWSC              4:40.28    4:41.21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Carroll, Anna          15 DOL               4:38.97    4:41.59  
 24 Robson, Jessika K      13 LISB              4:38.14    4:42.73  
 25 Sweeney, Kate          14 TEMP              4:45.23    4:45.94  
 26 Whitten, Rosie         12 TMORE             4:40.79    4:46.80  
 27 Kennedy, Niamh         14 GAL               4:45.29    4:47.56  
 28 Kenny, Nevaeh          14 ALS               4:44.37    4:51.36  
 29 Bailey, Sadhbh         15 NRS               4:34.68    4:53.70  
 -- Rowlands, Aisling      14 TROJ              4:28.31         NS