Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 24  Men 12 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB              3:54.78    3:54.69  
  2 Powell, Robert         19 NCD A             3:54.84    3:59.10  
  3 Mc Geever, Finn        19 NCL L             3:50.53    3:59.48  
  4 Mc Carthy, Cadan       19 NCL M             3:58.70    3:59.87  
  5 Kelly, Alfie           18 DOL               4:00.60    4:02.35  
  6 Custer, Liam           15 SWSC              4:04.23    4:02.95  
  7 Camacho Lenihan, Fion  17 NAC               4:02.24    4:03.39  
  8 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB              4:05.82    4:05.40  
  9 Kilbride, Denis        18 NRS               4:03.72    4:05.73  
 10 Maguire, Caleb M       17 LISB              4:11.46    4:06.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morgan, Danny          15 COOL              4:08.86    4:06.89  
 12 Fleming, Jack H        18 LISB              4:07.97    4:08.77  
 13 *Bartley, James        16 ENSK              4:06.80    4:11.94  
 14 Fitzmaurice, Isaac     19 NAC               4:12.41    4:12.19  
 15 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN             4:14.26    4:12.69  
 16 O'Neill, Finn          14 TROJ              4:11.15    4:14.02  
 17 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK              4:15.89    4:15.22  
 18 David, Ben R           18 BARRA             4:16.81    4:15.35  
 19 *Klepp Vik, Linus      18 SNDNS             4:14.88    4:15.59  
 20 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP              4:09.93    4:16.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Duda, Philip           14 LONG              4:20.19    4:17.44  
 22 Cahill, Luke           15 LIMK              4:16.72    4:17.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Church, Sean           17 PORT              4:15.68    4:18.18  
 24 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS               4:19.98    4:19.28  
 25 Bodamer, Ralf          16 GAL               4:21.50    4:20.34  
 26 Scully, Michael J      16 KFSHR             4:15.74    4:20.99  
 27 Lynch, Ben             16 ENSK              4:15.52    4:21.04  
 28 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL               4:20.30    4:22.14  
 29 Mc Kinlay, Alastair    19 TEMP              4:17.16    4:23.12  
 30 Marfunin, Alexander K  16 LISB              4:24.57    4:23.33  
 31 Fahey, Ronan           14 TROJ              4:15.97    4:23.49  
 32 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              4:22.75    4:23.78  
 33 Wright, Finlay J       15 BANB              4:16.12    4:25.70  
 34 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE              4:22.35    4:27.76  
 35 Maguire, Euan          15 NAC               4:24.67    4:29.27  
 36 Grace, Jack            21 NCL K             4:01.67    4:30.51  
 37 O'Riordan, Sean        20 SWSC              4:44.92    4:40.14  
 38 Mc Grath, Jonathan     26 NCL L             4:56.90    4:56.90  
 39 O'Riordan, Cian        17 SWSC              4:57.76    5:00.96  
 40 Moffett, Conor         27 BAN               5:11.88    5:05.18  
 -- Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               4:22.91         NS