Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 22  Men 12 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Corby, Alan            22 NCL L               54.32      56.91  
  1 Corby, Eoin            17 NCL L               57.58      56.91  
  3 Cooke, Uiseann         18 NCL L               58.52      57.43  
  4 *Vik, Simen            20 SNDNS               58.93      57.86  
  5 *Zhou, Tianyu          19 SHNGI             1:00.00      57.95  
  6 Uprichard, Tom         18 ARDS                59.60      58.49  
  7 Angus, Jack            18 ARDS                57.91      59.93  
  8 Feenan, Andrew         18 SWSC              1:01.81      59.94  
  9 Ashton, Callum         20 SHARK             1:00.25    1:00.06  
 10 Sutton, Diarmuid       17 NCL L             1:01.23    1:00.09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Keefe Tighe, Cian    19 ALS               1:01.24    1:00.42  
 12 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL              1:00.63    1:00.44  
 13 Cox, Paul Y            17 LISB              1:00.29    1:00.60  
 14 O'Hara, Eanna          19 BAN               1:01.10    1:01.22  
 15 O'Sullivan, Luke       18 SWSC              1:01.54    1:01.46  
 16 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB              1:00.77    1:01.64  
 17 Donnelly, John         18 SLBGH             1:01.18    1:01.87  
 18 *Bartley, James        16 ENSK              1:01.77    1:02.34  
 19 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP              1:03.78    1:02.78  
 20 Mulholland, Daniel J   16 LISB              1:01.86    1:03.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hughes, Darragh        15 MULL              1:05.84    1:03.48  
 22 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ              1:05.94    1:03.80  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Powell, Teige          16 KILK              1:03.15    1:03.94  
 24 Johnson, Conor         15 KILK              1:05.06    1:04.10  
 25 Balgos, Jericho A      15 CY BT             1:04.80    1:04.24  
 26 Marfunin, Alexander K  16 LISB              1:06.70    1:04.66  
 27 O'Connor, Liam         14 TERE              1:05.54    1:04.95  
 28 Mc Carthy, Paddy       16 DOL               1:06.39    1:05.28  
 29 O'Connor, Killian      16 BARRA             1:05.17    1:05.37  
 30 Capilitan, Kyle J      16 GLN               1:05.94    1:05.39  
 31 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL               1:05.95    1:05.44  
 32 Tan, Rónán             16 ESB               1:04.36    1:05.46  
 33 Eatwell, Charlie       14 BAN               1:06.56    1:05.57  
 34 Cahill, Luke           15 LIMK              1:05.13    1:05.64  
 35 Lovenitski, Daniil     16 TEMP              1:05.58    1:05.81  
 36 Mac Leod, Euan         14 ESB               1:03.35    1:05.93  
 37 Longmore, Finn         16 ECAV              1:06.24    1:06.10  
 38 Martin, Jacob W        15 CY BT             1:06.38    1:06.22  
 39 Winston, Harry         14 ALS               1:05.61    1:06.35  
 40 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE              1:06.24    1:07.38