Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 16  Men 12 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Greene, Darragh        24 NCDLF               58.80      58.65  
  2 Corby, Eoin            17 NCL L             1:00.67      59.88  
  3 Cooke, Uiseann         18 NCL L             1:01.44    1:00.23  
  4 Doyle, Liam            22 NCL D             1:01.26    1:00.77  
  5 Mc Millan, Jack        19 BAN               1:02.75    1:03.53  
  6 Feenan, Andrew         18 SWSC              1:05.82    1:04.13  
  7 Mrakovcic, Matko       20 UCD               1:04.74    1:04.42  
  7 Stoops, Mark           19 BAN               1:06.19    1:04.42  
  9 Vedernikov, Nikita     19 NAC               1:07.87    1:04.97  
 10 Sutton, Diarmuid       17 NCL L             1:05.44    1:05.42  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Donnelly, John         18 SLBGH             1:05.94    1:05.53  
 12 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  17 KILK              1:06.56    1:05.72  
 13 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL              1:06.13    1:06.33  
 14 Angus, Jack            18 ARDS              1:07.87    1:06.41  
 15 Mc Namara, Michael     18 CLM               1:07.45    1:07.31  
 16 O'Hara, Eanna          19 BAN               1:06.92    1:07.32  
 17 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP              1:07.93    1:07.44  
 18 O'Sullivan, Cillian    17 PORT              1:09.21    1:08.15  
 19 Hand, Matthew          14 ARDS              1:08.20    1:08.72  
 20 O'Connor, Liam         14 TERE              1:09.55    1:09.15  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fitzgerld, Daragh      16 ATH               1:09.51    1:10.25  
 22 Hughes, Darragh        15 MULL              1:11.17    1:10.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP              1:08.10    1:11.30  
 24 Crean Mc Kenna, Kyle   16 SLBGH             1:10.34    1:11.32  
 25 Murphy, Stephen        15 TEMP              1:11.29    1:11.63  
 26 Church, Sean           17 PORT              1:08.23    1:12.03  
 27 Foley, Conor           15 DOL               1:11.70    1:12.46  
 28 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              1:12.30    1:12.64  
 29 Carrig, Jack           14 LIMK              1:10.96    1:13.44  
 30 O'Riordan, Sean        20 SWSC              1:16.61    1:18.22  
 -- Kelly, Shane           20 NAC               1:07.61         DQ