Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 13  Women 12 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Walshe, Ellen          18 TEMP              4:43.73    4:46.14  
  2 *Vik, Eline            17 SNDNS             4:50.42    5:01.73  
  3 Mc Evoy, Lara          18 PORT              5:08.13    5:04.11  
  4 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL               5:05.32    5:04.37  
  5 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               5:11.75    5:05.02  
  6 Henderson, Emma        21 BAN               5:05.43    5:10.87  
  7 Gibbs, Alison          15 GAL               5:10.50    5:12.02  
  8 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               5:15.48    5:12.31  
  9 Cox, Andrea S          16 LISB              5:09.97    5:12.96  
 10 Kelly, Aimee           16 SHARK             5:20.17    5:13.96  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fane, Heather          14 DOL               5:12.18    5:14.15  
 12 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              5:12.19    5:14.30  
 13 Naughton, Imogen       20 SHARK             5:13.06    5:14.35  
 14 Davison, Grace         12 ARDS              5:11.81    5:14.62  
 15 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              5:09.12    5:14.71  
 16 Waters, Katie          14 GAL               5:18.90    5:15.94  
 17 *Tjemsland, Live       17 SNDNS             5:16.93    5:16.56  
 18 Cullen, Charlotte X    15 TMORE             5:19.95    5:17.02  
 19 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL               5:23.60    5:18.09  
 20 Daly, Caoimhe          16 KILK              5:20.04    5:18.54  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             5:15.93    5:19.39  
 22 Murphy, Emma           15 GAL               5:23.50    5:19.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bentley, Hazel C       15 ASG               5:22.69    5:21.33  
 24 Ward, Ellen            16 TEMP              5:22.09    5:21.41  
 25 Urry, Amelia           15 BAN               5:21.89    5:21.84  
 26 Dunne, Kirsty          15 ASG               5:27.11    5:22.87  
 27 Allen, Min             16 NRS               5:20.38    5:24.04  
 28 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               5:16.62    5:24.65  
 29 O'Shea, Aoife          16 SWSC              5:22.28    5:26.52  
 30 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              5:21.89    5:26.94  
 31 Delany, Kate           14 ALS               5:18.33    5:28.39  
 32 Moore, Julia           16 CURRA             5:24.58    5:28.56  
 33 Blemmings, Rachel      15 BANB              5:28.85    5:28.72  
 34 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              5:08.55    5:29.55  
 35 O'Connor, Hannah       15 LIMK              5:26.97    5:31.01  
 36 Dawson, Aimee          13 LURG              5:31.35    5:32.88  
 -- Sheehy, Lily J         14 ASG               5:25.01         DQ  
 -- Doyle, Eimear          18 WAT               5:10.42        DNF