Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 8  Women 12 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Walshe, Ellen          18 TEMP              2:10.68    2:13.57  
  2 Kane, Amelia           16 ARDS              2:15.20    2:18.54  
  3 *Vik, Eline            17 SNDNS             2:14.87    2:19.19  
  4 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       15 ARDS              2:22.05    2:20.84  
  5 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             2:22.77    2:22.84  
  6 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL               2:23.84    2:23.88  
  7 O'Flynn, Hannah        17 DOL               2:22.91    2:24.92  
  8 Hodgins, Grace S       14 TROJ              2:25.69    2:26.24  
  9 Jamison, Toni M        14 LISB              2:25.93    2:26.27  
 10 Gannon, Jessica        15 NCL C             2:22.96    2:28.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harte, Lucy            16 KILK              2:30.08    2:28.95  
 12 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               2:32.44    2:29.22  
 13 Burns-Atkin, Alana     13 BANB              2:30.74    2:30.19  
 14 Mulhall, Pippa         17 TROJ              2:25.85    2:30.49  
 15 Heyburn, Faith E       15 TMORE             2:30.66    2:30.68  
 16 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               2:31.64    2:31.40  
 17 Campbell, Lizzie       17 LEA               2:29.37    2:31.52  
 18 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              2:30.22    2:31.63  
 19 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               2:30.17    2:31.99  
 20 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              2:29.18    2:32.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mc Alorum, Mollie      14 LEA               2:27.70    2:32.11  
 22 King, Sophie           16 TMORE             2:34.87    2:32.14  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Daly, Caoimhe          16 KILK              2:38.01    2:33.38  
 24 Cousins-Bolger, Teddy  15 KILK              2:35.73    2:34.16  
 25 Weinert, Wiktoria      16 SLIGO             2:34.59    2:34.42  
 26 *Meling, Elin          17 SNDNS             2:30.94    2:35.23  
 27 Delany, Kate           14 ALS               2:33.75    2:35.61  
 28 Kenny, Nevaeh          14 ALS               2:41.33    2:37.81  
 29 Nita, Kseniya          13 NEN               2:43.94    2:39.65  
 30 Kilcommons, Ciara      16 COM               2:36.65    2:39.83  
 31 Cullen, Abi M          14 KILK              2:43.67    2:40.16  
 32 Becker, Fallon         14 GLN               2:39.26    2:40.35  
 33 Campbell, Jessica      13 LEA               2:35.54    2:40.97  
 34 O'Brien, Saoirse       15 ESB               2:41.99    2:41.32  
 35 Bentley, Hazel C       15 ASG               2:41.15    2:44.55  
 -- Quinn, Caoimhe         17 ALS               2:23.01         DQ  
 -- Coyle, Grace           15 SSEAL             2:40.16         DQ  
 -- Waters, Katie          14 GAL               2:44.20         DQ