Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 7  Men 12 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hansen, Ethan          17 NCDTR             2:03.90    2:01.07  
  2 Mc Geever, Finn        19 NCL L             1:59.22    2:01.57  
  3 Melly, Cillian         22 NCLCB             1:58.20    2:03.01  
  4 Mc Carthy, Cadan       19 NCL M             2:02.72    2:03.26  
  5 Johnston, Paddy        18 ARDS              2:03.12    2:04.20  
  6 Kelly, Alfie           18 DOL               2:04.20    2:04.76  
  7 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  17 KILK              2:07.38    2:06.18  
  8 O'Connor, Jeremy       17 NCL L             2:05.52    2:06.19  
  9 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB              2:09.12    2:06.83  
 10 *Bartley, James        16 ENSK              2:08.78    2:07.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D  18 KILK              2:11.66    2:08.50  
 12 *Klepp Vik, Linus      18 SNDNS             2:10.38    2:11.73  
 13 Mc Aviney, Brogan      16 KILK              2:14.63    2:11.99  
 14 *Vik, Simen            20 SNDNS             2:03.14    2:12.61  
 15 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK              2:22.10    2:16.78  
 16 Hand, Matthew          14 ARDS              2:16.61    2:17.12  
 17 Ronan, Dara            15 ENSK              2:19.74    2:19.08  
 18 Walsh, Daniel          15 TEMP              2:22.42    2:23.08  
 19 O'Neill, Thomas        15 NAC               2:23.81    2:23.27  
 20 Fahey, Ronan           14 TROJ              2:17.55    2:24.62  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kenny, Conor           15 TEMP              2:21.66    2:25.77  
 22 Todd, Nathan           15 LASER             2:28.98    2:26.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lynch, Adam            14 SLBGH             2:28.09    2:26.54  
 24 Dennehy, Conor         16 DOL               2:24.31    2:27.23  
 25 Marfunin, Alexander K  16 LISB              2:25.34    2:27.48  
 26 Coulter, Evan C        14 CY BT             2:26.32    2:35.14  
 -- Lynch, Daragh          16 CORM              2:14.19         DQ  
 -- Larkin, James          14 KILK              2:24.62         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Conor         15 KILK              2:10.94         DQ