Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 4  Women 12 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Godden, Maria          17 KILK              1:00.95    1:00.63  
  2 Bergin, Katelyn        18 ALS               1:00.17    1:01.30  
  3 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER             1:01.92    1:01.48  
  4 Hill, Danielle         20 LARNE             1:06.29    1:01.84  
  5 Quinn, Caoimhe         17 ALS               1:03.60    1:02.60  
  6 Walshe, Ellen          18 TEMP              1:04.09    1:02.91  
  7 *Firth, Bethy          23 ARDS              1:02.43    1:02.93  
  8 Reid, Rebecca          18 ARDS              1:02.25    1:03.08  
  9 Tinsley, Florence      17 ARDS              1:03.74    1:03.81  
 10 Ahearne, Niamh         16 KILK              1:04.30    1:04.43  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lowe, Rebecca          17 ATH               1:05.57    1:04.78  
 12 Killen, Laura          16 CLNM              1:06.02    1:04.88  
 13 Fagan, Emma            16 ALS               1:05.91    1:05.05  
 14 Trait, Naomi           16 KILK              1:05.84    1:05.14  
 15 Cullen, Charlotte X    15 TMORE             1:05.40    1:05.42  
 16 Semchiy, Sharon        18 SWSC              1:05.01    1:05.55  
 17 Rowlands, Aisling      14 TROJ              1:05.00    1:05.69  
 18 Nolan, Beth            17 SWSC              1:05.59    1:05.84  
 19 Leahy, Aoife           17 GAL               1:05.21    1:05.92  
 20 Farr, Lauren           13 SWSC              1:06.45    1:06.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mc Alorum, Mollie      14 LEA               1:06.11    1:06.25  
 22 Rooney, Cora           14 ENSK              1:05.48    1:06.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Armstrong, Scarlett    16 ARDS              1:04.43    1:06.89  
 24 Lee, Ellen             14 SWSC              1:07.42    1:07.07  
 25 Osing, Cara            16 TEMP              1:06.58    1:07.89  
 26 Gibbs, Isabelle        17 GAL               1:06.50    1:07.92  
 27 Rogers, Nemone         14 TROJ              1:07.49    1:08.07  
 28 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               1:07.01    1:08.14  
 29 Bailey, Sadhbh         15 NRS               1:07.49    1:08.78  
 30 Ni Riain, Roisin       14 LIMK              1:06.94    1:08.79  
 31 Fane, Heather          14 DOL               1:07.50    1:09.18  
 32 Ryan, Christine        17 NEN               1:06.24    1:09.21