Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 3  Men 12 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mc Evoy, Rory          21 NCD E               53.12      53.63  
  2 Scannell, Sean D       17 NCD L               56.27      54.29  
  3 *Zhou, Tianyu          19 SHNGI               58.97      56.26  
  4 Mc Nicholl, Sean       18 TEMP                56.26      57.12  
  5 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB                59.65      58.26  
  6 O'Rourke, Oisin        18 TUAM              1:00.18      58.38  
  7 Byrne, Stephen         20 TALL                59.16      58.40  
  8 Anderson, Ronan A      22 NCL S               56.60      58.55  
  9 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL                 59.18      58.57  
 10 Keating, Aran          17 CORM                58.98      58.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Vik, Simen            20 SNDNS               57.97      58.74  
 12 Winston, Sam           17 ALS                 59.60      59.34  
 13 Brophy, Luke           17 MAL               1:01.95    1:00.26  
 14 Mc Menamin, Conor      24 ALS                 59.24    1:00.30  
 15 David, Ben R           18 BARRA             1:01.29    1:00.57  
 16 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK              1:01.66    1:00.71  
 17 *Vilches Tejerina, Sa  15 NAC               1:00.99    1:01.15  
 18 Ryan, James            16 SWSC              1:00.67    1:01.22  
 19 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  15 NAC               1:01.41    1:01.23  
 19 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP                58.73    1:01.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nijs, Tiarnan          16 LIMK              1:02.56    1:01.74  
 21 Bodamer, Ralf          16 GAL               1:03.75    1:01.74  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 23 Balgos, Jericho A      15 CY BT             1:02.23    1:01.78  
 24 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD                 59.07    1:01.91  
 25 Hartney, Conor         15 LIMK              1:02.66    1:02.34  
 26 Carroll, David         16 DOL               1:02.73    1:02.41  
 27 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK              1:02.77    1:02.93  
 28 Winston, Harry         14 ALS               1:03.03    1:03.32  
 29 Mac Leod, Euan         14 ESB               1:01.03    1:03.72  
 -- Kolcow, Maks           18 SHARK             1:00.03         NS