Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 2  Women 12 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Knox, Julia K          16 BANB              2:16.80    2:16.52  
  2 Reid, Rebecca          18 ARDS              2:18.83    2:17.80  
  3 Kilgallen, Niamh       20 NCD C             2:13.36    2:19.96  
  4 Mayne, Molly I         14 TEMP              2:23.81    2:20.51  
  5 *Vik, Eline            17 SNDNS             2:15.98    2:22.27  
  6 Finlay, Caitriona      21 ALS               2:19.39    2:22.39  
  7 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              2:21.86    2:23.12  
  8 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL               2:24.68    2:23.43  
  9 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               2:27.21    2:23.89  
 10 Henderson, Emma        21 BAN               2:21.71    2:24.03  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Evoy, Lara          18 PORT              2:24.08    2:24.16  
 12 O'Riordan, Charlotte   17 OTTER             2:27.45    2:24.62  
 13 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              2:24.61    2:25.45  
 14 Gardiner, Beth         16 NAC               2:25.02    2:25.66  
 15 Gibbs, Alison          15 GAL               2:27.50    2:26.78  
 16 Fane, Heather          14 DOL               2:25.53    2:27.38  
 17 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               2:27.92    2:28.11  
 18 *Larsen Stangeland, E  17 SNDNS             2:27.93    2:28.40  
 19 *Tjemsland, Live       17 SNDNS             2:29.18    2:29.00  
 20 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               2:29.59    2:29.11  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Farr, Lauren           13 SWSC              2:31.26    2:29.37  
 22 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              2:28.91    2:29.43  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Urry, Amelia           15 BAN               2:29.84    2:30.09  
 24 Rogers, Nemone         14 TROJ              2:29.27    2:31.18  
 25 Waters, Katie          14 GAL               2:32.45    2:31.83  
 26 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL               2:33.07    2:32.69  
 27 Bentley, Hazel C       15 ASG               2:34.30    2:32.81  
 28 Mc Mullen, Jodie H     14 BANB              2:30.76    2:33.99  
 29 Murphy, Emma           15 GAL               2:31.47    2:34.74  
 30 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              2:33.31    2:34.81  
 31 Carroll, Anna          15 DOL               2:33.53    2:35.41  
 32 Sheehy, Lily J         14 ASG               2:34.24    2:35.61  
 33 O'Sullivan, Cathy      15 WAT               2:33.37    2:35.88  
 34 Dunne, Kirsty          15 ASG               2:32.97    2:36.74  
 35 Keane, Ellen           24 NAC               2:39.93    2:36.85  
 36 Turner, Nicole         17 NAC               3:09.13    3:14.18  
 -- Flaherty, Ellen        17 ATH               2:27.06         DQ