Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 40  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 BAN  'A'                            1:40.28    1:38.34  
     1) Sloan, Jordan 26              2) Mc Millan, Jack 19           
     3) Thompson, David 26            4) Coulter, Curtis 25           
  2 LIMK  'B'                                NT    1:43.80  
     1) Hartney, Conor 15             2) Corby, Eoin 17               
     3) O'Connor, Jeremy 17           4) Sutton, Diarmuid 17          
  3 ARDS  'A'                           1:46.83    1:45.01  
     1) Johnston, Paddy 18            2) Creaney, Oliver 18           
     3) Hewitt, Michael 19            4) Stafford, Finlay 17          
  4 NAC  'A'                            1:48.75    1:45.48  
     1) Tebite, Oisin 14              2) Vedernikov, Nikita 19        
     3) Colvin, Cillian 22            4) Fitzmaurice, Isaac 19        
  5 SWSC  'A'                           1:50.61    1:47.78  
     1) Custer, Liam 15               2) Feenan, Andrew 18            
     3) Higgins, Paul 16              4) O'Sullivan, Luke 18          
  6 LIMK  'A'                           1:43.32    1:48.63  
     1) Nijs, Tiarnan 16              2) Cooke, Uiseann 18            
     3) O'Connor, Zac 15              4) Corby, Alan 22               
  7 ALS  'A'                            1:47.50    1:48.95  
     1) Winston, Sam 17               2) O'Keefe Tighe, Cian 19       
     3) Mc Menamin, Fionnan 19        4) Mc Menamin, Conor 24         
  8 ESB  'A'                            1:49.50    1:49.41  
     1) Yau, David 18                 2) Mc Glynn, Sam 26             
     3) Mitchell, Ben 17              4) Tan, Rónán 16                
  9 KILK  'A'                           1:53.15    1:50.55  
     1) Mc Lelland-Maher, Alex 17     2) Powell, Teige 16             
     3) Nolan-Whitney, Jack D 18      4) Mc Aviney, Brogan 16         
 10 LISB  'A'                                NT    1:50.56  
     1) Wiffen, Nathan J 18           2) Cox, Paul Y 17               
     3) Maguire, Caleb M 17           4) Marfunin, Alexander K 16     
 11 TEMP  'A'                                NT    1:51.98  
     1) Brady, Ethan 17               2) Kenny, Sean 16               
     3) Lovenitski, Daniil 16         4) Uoka, Saulius 15             
 12 SPL  'A'                            1:54.71    1:53.96  
     1) Savage, Odhrán 20             2) Fitzgerald, Conor 13         
     3) Willmott, Ben 16              4) Shiels, Evan 17              
 13 NRS  'A'                            1:57.40    1:56.42  
     1) O'Connor, Phelim 16           2) Foley, Cian 20               
     3) Bailey, Evan 14               4) Kilbride, Denis 18           
 14 DOL  'A'                            1:59.23    1:57.57  
     1) Irwin, Neddie 16              2) Fane, Ewan 15                
     3) Carroll, David 16             4) Mc Sweeney, Richard 15       
 -- TROJ  'A'                           1:58.39         NS