Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 39  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ALS  'A'                            1:55.80    1:53.99  
     1) Bergin, Katelyn 18            2) Haughey, Aisling 24          
     3) Quinn, Caoimhe 17             4) Finlay, Caitriona 21         
  2 OTTER  'A'                               NT    1:56.66  
     1) Macdougald, Jena 17           2) Riordan, Dayna 22            
     3) O'Riordan, Charlotte 17       4) Stapleton, Cara 18           
  3 ARDS  'A'                           2:00.62    1:56.75  
     1) Tinsley, Florence 17          2) Thompson, Zoe 18             
     3) Reid, Rebecca 18              4) Montgomery, Emma 17          
  4 TEMP  'A'                                NT    2:02.06  
     1) Delaney, Erin 15              2) Martin, Leah 16              
     3) Walshe, Ellen 18              4) Osing, Cara 16               
  5 SHARK  'A'                               NT    2:02.76  
     1) Kazimierczak, Adrianna 15     2) Joyce, Grace 17              
     3) O'Donnell, Naoise 16          4) Bates, Aoife 17              
  6 SWSC  'A'                           2:02.89    2:02.83  
     1) Lee, Ellen 14                 2) Nolan, Beth 17               
     3) Semchiy, Sharon 18            4) Feenan, Anna 16              
  7 GAL  'A'                            2:02.10    2:03.63  
     1) Leahy, Aoife 17               2) Gibbs, Alison 15             
     3) Gibbs, Isabelle 17            4) Murphy, Emma 15              
  8 KILK  'A'                           1:59.55    2:03.68  
     1) Ahearne, Niamh 16             2) Mc Inerney, Louise 15        
     3) Vaughan, Rachel 17            4) Trait, Naomi 16              
  9 LISB  'A'                                NT    2:03.88  
     1) Mc Namara, Ava R 14           2) Mc Cracken, Sarah E 20       
     3) Cox, Andrea S 16              4) Cash, Fiona N 21             
 10 SNDNS  'A'                               NT    2:04.19  
     1) *Vik, Eline 17                2) *Skar Talberg, Camilla 17    
     3) *Larsen Stangeland, Eva Sofie 4) *Tjemsland, Live 17          
 11 DOL  'A'                            2:07.66    2:06.19  
     1) Fane, Heather 14              2) Mc Cormack, Cara 13          
     3) Mc Grath, Izzy 13             4) O'Shea, Hannah 15            
 12 NRS  'A'                            2:08.31    2:08.52  
     1) Bailey, Leagh 13              2) Allen, Min 16                
     3) Kelly, Ruth 14                4) Bailey, Sadhbh 15            
 13 TMORE  'A'                          2:08.98    2:09.02  
     1) Whitten, Lara 16              2) Cullen, Charlotte X 15       
     3) Wolseley, Rachel 16           4) Whitten, Rosie 12            
 -- NAC  'A'                            2:07.11         NS