Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 37  Women 12 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Coyne, Niamh           18 NCD T             2:26.74    2:22.77  
  2 Haughey, Aisling       24 ALS               2:26.74    2:25.69  
  3 Walshe, Ellen          18 TEMP              2:31.00    2:27.76  
  4 Mayne, Molly I         14 TEMP              2:31.73    2:29.15  
  5 Cooke, Olwyn           16 NCL L             2:39.00    2:35.56  
  6 Doyle, Eimear          18 WAT               2:37.32    2:35.60  
  7 Nolan, Beth            17 SWSC              2:37.32    2:36.94  
  8 Thompson, Zoe          18 ARDS              2:38.83    2:37.23  
  9 Gardiner, Beth         16 NAC               2:40.15    2:37.85  
 10 *Tjemsland, Live       17 SNDNS             2:40.21    2:40.14  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Kilgallen, Niamh       20 NCD C             2:40.28    2:34.49  
 12 *Vik, Eline            17 SNDNS             2:40.83    2:36.36  
 13 Finlay, Caitriona      21 ALS               2:40.34    2:37.66  
 14 Gibbs, Alison          15 GAL               2:42.89    2:40.84  
 15 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               2:42.38    2:41.68  
 16 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              2:42.27    2:41.90  
 17 Urry, Amelia           15 BAN               2:44.02    2:42.03  
 18 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL               2:45.22    2:42.32  
 19 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               2:43.47    2:43.52  
 20 Wall, Lillie           16 CLNM              2:45.78    2:46.24  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 14 Murphy, Jade           22 SLIGO             2:41.88             
 22 Weinert, Wiktoria      16 SLIGO             2:46.85             
 23 Murphy, Emma           15 GAL               2:47.10             
 24 Lucid, Sara            16 KGD               2:47.16             
 25 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             2:47.22             
 26 O'Shea, Aoife          16 SWSC              2:47.34             
 27 Mc Namara, Ava R       14 LISB              2:47.59             
 28 Purcell, Isabella      14 ALS               2:47.63             
 29 Crisan, Paula          16 BL FN             2:47.74             
 30 Blemmings, Rachel      15 BANB              2:50.03             
 31 Corkery, Hannah        14 SPL               2:50.15             
 32 *Skar Talberg, Camill  17 SNDNS             2:50.69             
 33 Dunne, Kirsty          15 ASG               2:51.45             
 34 Barrett, Ruth          14 ALS               2:51.50             
 35 Jones, Megan           13 PORT              2:51.71             
 36 Mc Inerney, Louise     15 KILK              2:53.13             
 37 Fox, Evelyn            14 KGD               2:54.39             
 38 O'Shea, Michelle       13 DOL               2:54.80             
 39 Comiskey, Lavinia      14 GLN               2:55.06             
 40 Shivnen, Amy           16 ALS               2:56.10             
 41 Waters, Katie          14 GAL               2:56.17             
 42 Sheehy, Lily J         14 ASG               2:57.44             
 43 Carroll, Anna          15 DOL               2:57.59             
 -- Davison, Grace         12 ARDS                  DQ              
 -- Riordan, Dayna         22 OTTER                 DQ              
 -- *Tang, Tina            15 SHNGI                 DQ