Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 33  Women 12 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Trait, Naomi           16 KILK              2:06.41    2:00.25  
  2 *Firth, Bethy          23 ARDS              2:04.53    2:01.85  
  3 Knox, Julia K          16 BANB              2:04.29    2:02.66  
  4 Bethel, Rachel         19 BAN               2:03.12    2:02.80  
  5 Kane, Amelia           16 ARDS              2:04.47    2:03.46  
  6 Rowlands, Aisling      14 TROJ              2:06.93    2:05.17  
  7 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL               2:06.98    2:05.40  
  8 Donegan, Éle           16 LEA               2:06.77    2:06.23  
  9 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              2:07.91    2:07.22  
 10 O'Riordan, Charlotte   17 OTTER             2:07.82    2:08.19  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Rogers, Nemone         14 TROJ              2:09.47    2:06.90  
 12 Mc Alorum, Mollie      14 LEA               2:09.36    2:07.18  
 13 Leahy, Aoife           17 GAL               2:09.61    2:08.17  
 14 Hodgins, Grace S       14 TROJ              2:09.67    2:08.47  
 15 Semchiy, Sharon        18 SWSC              2:08.75    2:08.67  
 16 Lee, Danielle M        14 ASG               2:09.99    2:08.91  
 17 Killen, Laura          16 CLNM              2:10.04    2:09.62  
 18 Lee, Ellen             14 SWSC              2:10.79    2:10.05  
 19 Gannon, Jessica        15 NCL C             2:10.49    2:11.10  
 20 O'Hara, Brogán         21 LEA               2:10.49    2:12.92  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       15 ARDS              2:08.20             
 13 Nolan, Aisling         18 TERE              2:08.95             
 20 Osing, Cara            16 TEMP              2:10.13             
 23 Gardiner, Beth         16 NAC               2:10.54             
 25 Knezevic, Sara         18 UCD               2:10.92             
 26 Mulhall, Pippa         17 TROJ              2:10.97             
 27 Montgomery, Emma       17 ARDS              2:11.15             
 28 Rooney, Cora           14 ENSK              2:11.19             
 29 Carroll, Ella          14 NCL L             2:11.57             
 30 Bentley, Hazel C       15 ASG               2:11.79             
 31 Fane, Heather          14 DOL               2:12.24             
 32 O'Sullivan, Cathy      15 WAT               2:13.23             
 33 Kearney, Sorcha        17 BL FN             2:14.08             
 34 Dowling, Caoimhe       15 TROJ              2:14.82             
 35 Carroll, Anna          15 DOL               2:14.99             
 36 Williams, Ciara        15 NAC               2:15.07             
 37 Bailey, Sadhbh         15 NRS               2:18.32