Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 32  Mixed 12 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 BAN  'A'                                 NT    1:46.26  
     1) Sloan, Jordan M26             2) Mc Millan, Jack M19          
     3) Reid, Emma W20                4) Bethel, Rachel W19           
  2 LARNE  'A'                                     1:47.64  
     1) Ferguson, Conor M20           2) Woodside, Ben M16            
     3) Allen, Giulia W16             4) Hill, Danielle W20           
  3 ARDS  'A'                           1:50.73    1:47.97  
     1) Johnston, Paddy M18           2) Reid, Rebecca W18            
     3) Hewitt, Michael M19           4) Catterson, Victoria W18      
  4 ALS  'A'                            1:50.00    1:50.95  
     1) Winston, Sam M17              2) Haughey, Aisling W24         
     3) Mc Menamin, Fionnan M19       4) Finlay, Caitriona W21        
  5 LISB  'A'                                NT    1:53.46  
     1) Wiffen, Nathan J M18          2) Cox, Paul Y M17              
     3) Cox, Andrea S W16             4) Mc Cracken, Sarah E W20      
  6 NAC  'A'                            1:55.29    1:53.54  
     1) Gardiner, Beth W16            2) Vedernikov, Nikita M19       
     3) Colvin, Cillian M22           4) Williams, Ciara W15          
  7 TEMP  'A'                                NT    1:53.84  
     1) Brady, Ethan M17              2) Kenny, Sean M16              
     3) Walshe, Ellen W18             4) Osing, Cara W16              
  8 SWSC  'A'                                NT    1:54.08  
     1) Custer, Liam M15              2) Feenan, Andrew M18           
     3) Semchiy, Sharon W18           4) Nolan, Beth W17              
  9 SNDNS  'A'                               NT    1:54.88  
     1) *Vik, Simen M20               2) *Tjemsland, Live W17         
     3) *Larsen Stangeland, Eva Sofie 4) *Klepp Vik, Linus M18        
 10 SHARK  'A'                               NT    1:56.53  
     1) Ashton, Callum M20            2) Joyce, Grace W17             
     3) Kolcow, Maks M18              4) Kazimierczak, Adrianna W15   
 11 TERE  'A'                                NT    1:56.92  
     1) Keogh, Michael M15            2) O'Connor, Liam M14           
     3) Burke, Jessica W19            4) Nolan, Aisling W18           
 12 NRS  'A'                            1:59.30    1:58.67  
     1) Bailey, Sadhbh W15            2) Foley, Cian M20              
     3) Kilbride, Denis M18           4) Allen, Min W16               
 13 TROJ  'A'                           1:59.67    2:01.18  
     1) Rogers, Nemone W14            2) Mulhall, John M14            
     3) Mulhall, Pippa W17            4) O'Neill, Finn M14            
 14 LISB  'B'                                NT    2:01.72  
     1) Maguire, Caleb M M17          2) Fleming, Jack H M18          
     3) Cash, Fiona N W21             4) Quinn, Sasha A W15           
 15 PORT  'A'                                NT    2:02.84  
     1) Mc Evoy, Lara W18             2) Jones, Megan W13             
     3) O'Sullivan, Cillian M17       4) Church, Sean M17             
 16 DOL  'A'                                 NT    2:03.90  
     1) Coleman, Noah M17             2) Carroll, Anna W15            
     3) O'Flynn, Hannah W17           4) Mc Carthy, Paddy M16         
 -- SPL  'A'                            2:09.63         DQ  
     1) Willmott, Ben M16             2) Corkery, Hannah W14          
     3) Fitzgerald, Conor M13         4) Shiels, Ciara W17