Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 27  Women 12 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Walshe, Ellen          18 TEMP              1:00.46      58.81  
  2 Cox, Andrea S          16 LISB              1:03.91    1:01.95  
  3 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       15 ARDS              1:03.38    1:02.48  
  4 Quinn, Caoimhe         17 ALS               1:03.77    1:03.52  
  5 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER             1:04.67    1:03.75  
  6 Mc Crea, Alex          18 CY BT             1:04.51    1:03.95  
  7 Semchiy, Sharon        18 SWSC              1:05.07    1:04.28  
  8 *Larsen Stangeland, E  17 SNDNS             1:04.06    1:04.34  
  9 Lee, Ellen             14 SWSC              1:05.32    1:06.32  
 -- Harte, Lucy            16 KILK              1:06.08         DQ  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             1:06.86    1:04.90  
 12 Mulhall, Pippa         17 TROJ              1:06.34    1:05.91  
 13 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              1:06.55    1:05.96  
 14 O'Flynn, Hannah        17 DOL               1:06.82    1:05.98  
 15 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              1:06.46    1:07.25  
 16 Heyburn, Faith E       15 TMORE             1:06.29    1:07.37  
 -- Montgomery, Emma       17 ARDS              1:07.23         NS  
 -- Nolan, Aisling         18 TERE              1:06.48         NS  
 -- Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               1:07.39         NS  
 -- Flaherty, Ellen        17 ATH               1:07.27         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Reid, Emma             20 BAN               1:04.49             
 19 Mc Evoy, Lara          18 PORT              1:07.07             
 23 Wolseley, Rachel       16 TMORE             1:07.60             
 24 Naughton, Imogen       20 SHARK             1:07.63             
 25 O'Hara, Brogán         21 LEA               1:07.65             
 26 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               1:07.70             
 27 Gannon, Jessica        15 NCL C             1:07.90             
 28 Buckley, Marguerite    13 CLNM              1:07.91             
 29 King, Sophie           16 TMORE             1:07.93             
 29 Falls, Ellie           16 LARNE             1:07.93             
 31 *Meling, Elin          17 SNDNS             1:08.02             
 32 Walshe, Hannah         17 TEMP              1:08.03             
 33 Davison, Grace         12 ARDS              1:08.48             
 34 Pliszka, Anastazya     17 COM               1:08.68             
 35 Rooney, Cora           14 ENSK              1:08.90             
 36 Burns-Atkin, Alana     13 BANB              1:09.01             
 36 Sallai, Sara           14 ST FC             1:09.01             
 38 Fane, Heather          14 DOL               1:09.12             
 39 Williams, Ciara        15 NAC               1:10.26             
 40 Becker, Fallon         14 GLN               1:11.16             
 41 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               1:11.23             
 42 Keane, Ellen           24 NAC               1:12.56             
 -- Coyle, Grace           15 SSEAL                 DQ