Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 26  Men 12 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hyland, Brendan        25 NCD T               52.63      51.33  
  2 Sloan, Jordan          26 BAN                 53.56      52.08  
  3 Mc Millan, Jack        19 BAN                 54.97      52.19  
  4 Hewitt, Michael        19 ARDS                54.31      53.36  
  5 Johnston, Paddy        18 ARDS                54.90      53.55  
  6 Mc Nicholl, Sean       18 TEMP                55.58      54.51  
  7 Corby, Alan            22 NCL L               54.85      54.76  
  8 O'Connor, Jeremy       17 NCL L               56.09      55.27  
  9 Mc Glynn, Sam          26 ESB                 56.29      57.13  
 10 *Vik, Simen            20 SNDNS               56.62      57.61  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  17 KILK                57.15      56.64  
 12 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    19 ALS                 56.96      56.78  
 13 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D  18 KILK                57.20      56.92  
 14 Higgins, Paul          16 SWSC                57.38      56.93  
 15 Ashton, Callum         20 SHARK               57.81      57.30  
 16 Murtagh, Ethan         17 NCDTR               57.17      57.52  
 17 Lewis, Ryan            20 BAN                 58.88      58.29  
 18 Higgins, Peter         18 SWSC                58.34      58.51  
 19 Cooke, Uiseann         18 NCL L               58.12      58.95  
 20 Mc Aviney, Brogan      16 KILK                59.01      59.01  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 O'Sullivan, Luke       18 SWSC                59.19             
 22 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK                59.25             
 23 Johnson, Conor         15 KILK                59.68             
 24 Symons, James          22 GAL                 59.92             
 25 Tebite, Oisin          14 NAC               1:00.07             
 26 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB              1:00.09             
 27 Lynch, Daragh          16 CORM              1:00.23             
 28 Coulter, Evan C        14 CY BT             1:00.52             
 29 Millar, Michael B      16 ASC               1:00.76             
 30 Mc Kee, Matthew C      15 BANB              1:01.19             
 31 Ronan, Dara            15 ENSK              1:01.25             
 32 Walsh, Daniel          15 TEMP              1:01.40             
 33 O'Neill, Thomas        15 NAC               1:01.43             
 34 Barnes, Adam           14 ARDS              1:01.47             
 35 O'Loughlin, Ross       16 ASG               1:02.55             
 36 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP              1:02.70