Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 25  Women 12 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kane, Amelia           16 ARDS              4:20.40    4:14.11  
  2 Godden, Maria          17 KILK              4:15.80    4:14.88  
  3 Trait, Naomi           16 KILK              4:23.27    4:16.84  
  4 Catterson, Victoria    18 ARDS              4:27.73    4:16.95  
  5 *Vik, Eline            17 SNDNS             4:22.63    4:23.22  
  6 Hodgins, Grace S       14 TROJ              4:28.26    4:23.75  
  7 Donegan, Éle           16 LEA               4:26.14    4:24.05  
  8 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL               4:29.27    4:24.99  
  9 Farrell, Danielle      16 SLIGO             4:30.07    4:28.35  
 10 Mc Alorum, Mollie      14 LEA               4:32.02    4:29.62  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Carroll, Ella          14 NCL L             4:37.41    4:26.92  
 12 Lee, Danielle M        14 ASG               4:33.75    4:31.31  
 13 O'Hara, Brogán         21 LEA               4:36.60    4:34.66  
 14 Mc Namara, Ava R       14 LISB              4:35.97    4:34.75  
 15 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               4:37.27    4:34.89  
 16 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               4:39.01    4:36.94  
 17 Gibbs, Alison          15 GAL               4:37.80    4:37.24  
 18 Farr, Lauren           13 SWSC              4:41.21    4:37.72  
 19 Mulhall, Pippa         17 TROJ              4:36.52    4:39.40  
 20 Carroll, Anna          15 DOL               4:41.59    4:41.95  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Bethel, Rachel         19 BAN               4:24.99             
 11 *Hallberg, Martine     17 SNDNS             4:30.12             
 21 Bentley, Hazel C       15 ASG               4:40.54             
 24 Robson, Jessika K      13 LISB              4:42.73             
 25 Sweeney, Kate          14 TEMP              4:45.94             
 26 Whitten, Rosie         12 TMORE             4:46.80             
 27 Kennedy, Niamh         14 GAL               4:47.56             
 28 Kenny, Nevaeh          14 ALS               4:51.36             
 29 Bailey, Sadhbh         15 NRS               4:53.70             
 -- Rowlands, Aisling      14 TROJ                  NS