Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 24  Men 12 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Powell, Robert         19 NCD A             3:59.10    3:50.06  
  2 Mc Geever, Finn        19 NCL L             3:59.48    3:50.57  
  3 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB              3:54.69    3:53.00  
  4 Mc Carthy, Cadan       19 NCL M             3:59.87    3:55.27  
  5 Custer, Liam           15 SWSC              4:02.95    3:56.75  
  6 Camacho Lenihan, Fion  17 NAC               4:03.39    4:01.16  
  7 Kelly, Alfie           18 DOL               4:02.35    4:01.61  
  8 Kilbride, Denis        18 NRS               4:05.73    4:04.31  
  9 Morgan, Danny          15 COOL              4:06.89    4:08.75  
 10 Maguire, Caleb M       17 LISB              4:06.86    4:10.24  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Fleming, Jack H        18 LISB              4:08.77    4:05.13  
 12 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN             4:12.69    4:09.78  
 13 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK              4:15.22    4:11.82  
 14 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP              4:16.31    4:11.92  
 15 David, Ben R           18 BARRA             4:15.35    4:12.68  
 16 *Klepp Vik, Linus      18 SNDNS             4:15.59    4:13.20  
 17 O'Neill, Finn          14 TROJ              4:14.02    4:13.64  
 18 Duda, Philip           14 LONG              4:17.44    4:16.23  
 19 Church, Sean           17 PORT              4:18.18    4:19.66  
 20 Cahill, Luke           15 LIMK              4:17.75    4:20.17  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB              4:05.40             
 13 *Bartley, James        16 ENSK              4:11.94             
 14 Fitzmaurice, Isaac     19 NAC               4:12.19             
 24 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS               4:19.28             
 25 Bodamer, Ralf          16 GAL               4:20.34             
 26 Scully, Michael J      16 KFSHR             4:20.99             
 27 Lynch, Ben             16 ENSK              4:21.04             
 28 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL               4:22.14             
 29 Mc Kinlay, Alastair    19 TEMP              4:23.12             
 30 Marfunin, Alexander K  16 LISB              4:23.33             
 31 Fahey, Ronan           14 TROJ              4:23.49             
 32 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              4:23.78             
 33 Wright, Finlay J       15 BANB              4:25.70             
 34 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE              4:27.76             
 35 Maguire, Euan          15 NAC               4:29.27             
 36 Grace, Jack            21 NCL K             4:30.51             
 37 O'Riordan, Sean        20 SWSC              4:40.14             
 38 Mc Grath, Jonathan     26 NCL L             4:56.90             
 39 O'Riordan, Cian        17 SWSC              5:00.96             
 40 Moffett, Conor         27 BAN               5:05.18             
 -- Reidy, Joe             16 KGD                   NS