Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 22  Men 12 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Corby, Alan            22 NCL L               56.91      54.57  
  2 Corby, Eoin            17 NCL L               56.91      55.10  
  3 *Zhou, Tianyu          19 SHNGI               57.95      56.98  
  4 Cooke, Uiseann         18 NCL L               57.43      57.75  
  5 Angus, Jack            18 ARDS                59.93      57.78  
  6 *Vik, Simen            20 SNDNS               57.86      57.85  
  7 Uprichard, Tom         18 ARDS                58.49      58.80  
  8 Sutton, Diarmuid       17 NCL L             1:00.09      59.70  
  9 Feenan, Andrew         18 SWSC                59.94    1:00.02  
 10 Ashton, Callum         20 SHARK             1:00.06    1:00.18  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL              1:00.44      58.83  
 12 Cox, Paul Y            17 LISB              1:00.60      59.51  
 13 O'Keefe Tighe, Cian    19 ALS               1:00.42      59.68  
 14 O'Sullivan, Luke       18 SWSC              1:01.46    1:00.13  
 15 Donnelly, John         18 SLBGH             1:01.87    1:01.19  
 16 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP              1:02.78    1:02.34  
 17 Johnson, Conor         15 KILK              1:04.10    1:02.63  
 18 Mulholland, Daniel J   16 LISB              1:03.06    1:02.72  
 19 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ              1:03.80    1:03.16  
 20 Hughes, Darragh        15 MULL              1:03.48    1:03.90  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 14 O'Hara, Eanna          19 BAN               1:01.22             
 16 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB              1:01.64             
 18 *Bartley, James        16 ENSK              1:02.34             
 23 Powell, Teige          16 KILK              1:03.94             
 25 Balgos, Jericho A      15 CY BT             1:04.24             
 26 Marfunin, Alexander K  16 LISB              1:04.66             
 27 O'Connor, Liam         14 TERE              1:04.95             
 28 Mc Carthy, Paddy       16 DOL               1:05.28             
 29 O'Connor, Killian      16 BARRA             1:05.37             
 30 Capilitan, Kyle J      16 GLN               1:05.39             
 31 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL               1:05.44             
 32 Tan, Rónán             16 ESB               1:05.46             
 33 Eatwell, Charlie       14 BAN               1:05.57             
 34 Cahill, Luke           15 LIMK              1:05.64             
 35 Lovenitski, Daniil     16 TEMP              1:05.81             
 36 Mac Leod, Euan         14 ESB               1:05.93             
 37 Longmore, Finn         16 ECAV              1:06.10             
 38 Martin, Jacob W        15 CY BT             1:06.22             
 39 Winston, Harry         14 ALS               1:06.35             
 40 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE              1:07.38