Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 21  Mixed 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 BAN  'A'                            1:52.78    1:38.68  
     1) Thompson, David M26           2) Coulter, Curtis M25          
     3) Reid, Emma W20                4) Bethel, Rachel W19           
  2 ARDS  'A'                           1:41.21    1:39.12  
     1) Uprichard, Tom M18            2) Johnston, Paddy M18          
     3) Reid, Rebecca W18             4) Catterson, Victoria W18      
  3 ALS  'A'                            1:45.00    1:40.48  
     1) Winston, Sam M17              2) O'Keefe Tighe, Cian M19      
     3) Haughey, Aisling W24          4) Finlay, Caitriona W21        
  4 NAC  'A'                            1:43.19    1:40.58  
     1) Colvin, Cillian M22           2) Fitzmaurice, Isaac M19       
     3) Williams, Ciara W15           4) Gardiner, Beth W16           
  5 ATH  'A'                            1:40.98    1:41.23  
     1) Powell, Robert M19            2) Lowe, Rebecca W17            
     3) Flaherty, Ellen W17           4) Fitzgerld, Daragh M16        
  6 TEMP  'A'                                NT    1:43.43  
     1) Lovenitski, Daniil M16        2) Walshe, Ellen W18            
     3) Uoka, Saulius M15             4) Osing, Cara W16              
  7 LISB  'A'                           1:46.70    1:44.04  
     1) Wiffen, Daniel M M18          2) Mc Cracken, Sarah E W20      
     3) Cash, Fiona N W21             4) Fleming, Jack H M18          
  8 SWSC  'A'                           1:44.71    1:44.25  
     1) Higgins, Paul M16             2) Higgins, Peter M18           
     3) Semchiy, Sharon W18           4) Nolan, Beth W17              
  9 TROJ  'A'                           1:46.70    1:44.95  
     1) Mulhall, John M14             2) Rowlands, Aisling W14        
     3) Rogers, Nemone W14            4) O'Neill, Finn M14            
 10 SHARK  'A'                               NT    1:46.26  
     1) Kolcow, Maks M18              2) Ashton, Callum M20           
     3) Kazimierczak, Adrianna W15    4) Naughton, Imogen W20         
 11 NRS  'A'                            1:46.60    1:47.69  
     1) Kilbride, Denis M18           2) Bailey, Evan M14             
     3) Bailey, Sadhbh W15            4) Allen, Min W16               
 12 DOL  'A'                            1:47.78    1:47.84  
     1) Leahy, Niklas M18             2) O'Flynn, Hannah W17          
     3) Carroll, Anna W15             4) Kelly, Alfie M18             
 -- SPL  'A'                            1:53.30         DQ  
     1) Fitzgerald, Conor M13         2) Shiels, Evan M17             
     3) Corkery, Hannah W14           4) Shiels, Ciara W17            
 -- LISB  'B'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Marfunin, Alexander K M16     2) Wiffen, Nathan J M18         
     3) Mc Namara, Ava R W14          4) Cox, Andrea S W16