Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 16  Men 12 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Greene, Darragh        24 NCDLF               58.65      58.13  
  2 Corby, Eoin            17 NCL L               59.88      58.38  
  3 Doyle, Liam            22 NCL D             1:00.77    1:00.03  
  4 Cooke, Uiseann         18 NCL L             1:00.23    1:00.76  
  5 Mc Millan, Jack        19 BAN               1:03.53    1:01.04  
  6 Feenan, Andrew         18 SWSC              1:04.13    1:02.73  
  7 Mrakovcic, Matko       20 UCD               1:04.42    1:03.78  
  8 Sutton, Diarmuid       17 NCL L             1:05.42    1:04.08  
  9 Vedernikov, Nikita     19 NAC               1:04.97    1:04.78  
 10 Stoops, Mark           19 BAN               1:04.42    1:04.85  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Angus, Jack            18 ARDS              1:06.41    1:04.14  
 12 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL              1:06.33    1:04.54  
 13 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  17 KILK              1:05.72    1:04.98  
 14 Donnelly, John         18 SLBGH             1:05.53    1:05.07  
 15 O'Hara, Eanna          19 BAN               1:07.32    1:06.81  
 16 Mc Namara, Michael     18 CLM               1:07.31    1:07.12  
 17 O'Sullivan, Cillian    17 PORT              1:08.15    1:07.45  
 18 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP              1:07.44    1:07.68  
 19 Hand, Matthew          14 ARDS              1:08.72    1:08.22  
 20 O'Connor, Liam         14 TERE              1:09.15    1:08.67  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Fitzgerld, Daragh      16 ATH               1:10.25             
 22 Hughes, Darragh        15 MULL              1:10.39             
 23 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP              1:11.30             
 24 Crean Mc Kenna, Kyle   16 SLBGH             1:11.32             
 25 Murphy, Stephen        15 TEMP              1:11.63             
 26 Church, Sean           17 PORT              1:12.03             
 27 Foley, Conor           15 DOL               1:12.46             
 28 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              1:12.64             
 29 Carrig, Jack           14 LIMK              1:13.44             
 30 O'Riordan, Sean        20 SWSC              1:18.22             
 -- Kelly, Shane           20 NAC                   DQ