Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 13  Women 12 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Walshe, Ellen          18 TEMP              4:46.14    4:38.38  
  2 *Vik, Eline            17 SNDNS             5:01.73    4:52.08  
  3 Mc Evoy, Lara          18 PORT              5:04.11    5:01.53  
  4 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL               5:04.37    5:03.38  
  5 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               5:05.02    5:06.06  
  6 Cox, Andrea S          16 LISB              5:12.96    5:07.58  
  7 Henderson, Emma        21 BAN               5:10.87    5:07.69  
  8 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               5:12.31    5:10.07  
  9 Fane, Heather          14 DOL               5:14.15    5:12.50  
 10 Kelly, Aimee           16 SHARK             5:13.96    5:12.87  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              5:14.71    5:04.76  
 12 Davison, Grace         12 ARDS              5:14.62    5:08.65  
 13 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              5:14.30    5:08.71  
 14 Naughton, Imogen       20 SHARK             5:14.35    5:10.88  
 15 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             5:19.39    5:12.92  
 16 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL               5:18.09    5:13.28  
 17 Waters, Katie          14 GAL               5:15.94    5:17.26  
 18 Daly, Caoimhe          16 KILK              5:18.54    5:18.50  
 19 Ward, Ellen            16 TEMP              5:21.41    5:21.93  
 -- *Tjemsland, Live       17 SNDNS             5:16.56         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Gibbs, Alison          15 GAL               5:12.02             
 18 Cullen, Charlotte X    15 TMORE             5:17.02             
 22 Murphy, Emma           15 GAL               5:19.64             
 23 Bentley, Hazel C       15 ASG               5:21.33             
 25 Urry, Amelia           15 BAN               5:21.84             
 26 Dunne, Kirsty          15 ASG               5:22.87             
 27 Allen, Min             16 NRS               5:24.04             
 28 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               5:24.65             
 29 O'Shea, Aoife          16 SWSC              5:26.52             
 30 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              5:26.94             
 31 Delany, Kate           14 ALS               5:28.39             
 32 Moore, Julia           16 CURRA             5:28.56             
 33 Blemmings, Rachel      15 BANB              5:28.72             
 34 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              5:29.55             
 35 O'Connor, Hannah       15 LIMK              5:31.01             
 36 Dawson, Aimee          13 LURG              5:32.88             
 -- Sheehy, Lily J         14 ASG                   DQ              
 -- Doyle, Eimear          18 WAT