Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 12  Men 12 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mc Carthy, Cadan       19 NCL M             4:24.64    4:18.25  
  2 Custer, Liam           15 SWSC              4:29.73    4:21.89  
  3 Nolan, Richard G       18 WAT               4:26.20    4:22.81  
  4 Kelly, Alfie           18 DOL               4:25.72    4:24.66  
  5 Anderson, Ronan A      22 NCL S             4:31.76    4:25.63  
  6 *Vik, Simen            20 SNDNS             4:26.40    4:25.99  
  7 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB              4:37.23    4:35.23  
  8 Wilson, Adam W         16 BANB              4:46.51    4:41.89  
  9 Hand, Matthew          14 ARDS              4:44.79    4:44.11  
 -- Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN             4:44.80         DQ  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Kilbride, Denis        18 NRS               4:48.36    4:44.67  
 12 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL               4:48.91    4:45.05  
 13 Mc Geown, Niall P      15 BANB              4:55.11    4:46.11  
 14 Mc Shea, Kealan        17 ENSK              4:56.01    4:46.73  
 15 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS               4:47.02    4:49.92  
 16 *Vilches Tejerina, Sa  15 NAC               4:57.73    4:50.12  
 17 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE              4:58.42    4:55.44  
 18 Hartney, Conor         15 LIMK              4:55.00    4:55.51  
 19 Fahey, Ronan           14 TROJ              4:58.70    4:55.75  
 -- Church, Sean           17 PORT              4:59.02         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 *Bartley, James        16 ENSK              4:34.55             
  9 Fleming, Jack H        18 LISB              4:42.51             
 16 Dunnion, Cody          15 SSEAL             4:51.17             
 24 O'Connor, Killian      16 BARRA             5:02.94             
 25 Dzaei, Alan            15 LONG              5:03.28             
 26 Ronan, Dara            15 ENSK              5:05.38             
 27 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ              5:05.55             
 28 Mac Leod, Euan         14 ESB               5:05.92             
 29 Kenny, Conor           15 TEMP              5:07.13