Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 10  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ALS  'A'                            1:50.00    1:45.82  
     1) Haughey, Aisling 24           2) Bergin, Katelyn 18           
     3) Quinn, Caoimhe 17             4) Finlay, Caitriona 21         
  2 ARDS  'A'                           1:48.69    1:46.05  
     1) Reid, Rebecca 18              2) Tinsley, Florence 17         
     3) Mc Kibbin, Ellie 15           4) Catterson, Victoria 18       
  3 BAN  'A'                            1:38.75    1:49.52  
     1) Henderson, Emma 21            2) Urry, Amelia 15              
     3) Reid, Emma 20                 4) Bethel, Rachel 19            
  4 KILK  'A'                           1:48.18    1:49.76  
     1) Godden, Maria 17              2) Vaughan, Rachel 17           
     3) Harte, Lucy 16                4) Ahearne, Niamh 16            
  5 TEMP  'A'                                NT    1:50.26  
     1) Walshe, Ellen 18              2) Delaney, Erin 15             
     3) Osing, Cara 16                4) Martin, Leah 16              
  6 SWSC  'A'                           1:51.06    1:50.42  
     1) Feenan, Anna 16               2) Lee, Ellen 14                
     3) Nolan, Beth 17                4) Semchiy, Sharon 18           
  7 TROJ  'A'                           1:50.50    1:51.21  
     1) Rowlands, Aisling 14          2) Dowling, Caoimhe 15          
     3) Solaja, Mia 14                4) Rogers, Nemone 14            
  8 NAC  'A'                            1:55.12    1:53.25  
     1) Williams, Ciara 15            2) Gardiner, Beth 16            
     3) Keane, Ellen 24               4) Marginet, Alejandra 15       
  9 ASG  'A'                            1:55.57    1:53.86  
     1) Tuinstra, Dara A 16           2) Bentley, Hazel C 15          
     3) Bracken, Lucy A 15            4) Lee, Danielle M 14           
 10 GAL  'A'                            1:49.14    1:54.20  
     1) Leahy, Aoife 17               2) Gibbs, Alison 15             
     3) Murphy, Emma 15               4) Gibbs, Isabelle 17           
 11 NRS  'A'                            1:56.04    1:55.90  
     1) Allen, Min 16                 2) Bailey, Leagh 13             
     3) Kelly, Ruth 14                4) Bailey, Sadhbh 15            
 12 DOL  'A'                            1:55.83    1:57.82  
     1) Mc Cormack, Cara 13           2) Carroll, Anna 15             
     3) Mc Grath, Izzy 13             4) O'Shea, Hannah 15