Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 9  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 BAN  'A'                            1:29.84    1:27.70  
     1) Sloan, Jordan 26              2) Mc Millan, Jack 19           
     3) Coulter, Curtis 25            4) Thompson, David 26           
  2 NAC  'A'                            1:37.98    1:35.51  
     1) Fitzmaurice, Isaac 19         2) Colvin, Cillian 22           
     3) Camacho Lenihan, Fionn 17     4) Walsh Hussey, Matthew 15     
  3 SWSC  'A'                           1:40.12    1:37.13  
     1) Higgins, Peter 18             2) Higgins, Paul 16             
     3) Custer, Liam 15               4) Feenan, Andrew 18            
  4 ARDS  'A'                           1:39.29    1:37.34  
     1) Uprichard, Tom 18             2) Hand, Matthew 14             
     3) Angus, Jack 18                4) Johnston, Paddy 18           
  5 ALS  'A'                            1:36.50    1:38.10  
     1) Winston, Sam 17               2) O'Keefe Tighe, Cian 19       
     3) Mc Menamin, Conor 24          4) Winston, Harry 14            
  6 LIMK  'B'                                NT    1:38.77  
     1) Sutton, Diarmuid 17           2) Cooke, Uiseann 18            
     3) Cahill, Luke 15               4) O'Connor, Jeremy 17          
  7 KILK  'A'                           1:41.73    1:38.84  
     1) Cook, Aidan 15                2) Powell, Teige 16             
     3) Mc Lelland-Maher, Alex 17     4) Mc Aviney, Brogan 16         
  8 SPL  'A'                            1:44.03    1:41.04  
     1) Savage, Odhrán 20             2) Fitzgerald, Conor 13         
     3) Shiels, Evan 17               4) Willmott, Ben 16             
  9 TEMP  'A'                                NT    1:41.56  
     1) Lovenitski, Daniil 16         2) Brady, Ethan 17              
     3) Uoka, Saulius 15              4) Walsh, Daniel 15             
 10 LIMK  'A'                           1:31.17    1:41.66  
     1) Mc Geever, Finn 19            2) Nijs, Tiarnan 16             
     3) Hartney, Conor 15             4) O'Connor, Zac 15             
 11 NRS  'A'                            1:44.35    1:42.27  
     1) Coode, Jack 20                2) Bailey, Evan 14              
     3) Foley, Cian 20                4) Kilbride, Denis 18           
 -- TERE  'A'                                NT         NS