Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 8  Women 12 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Walshe, Ellen          18 TEMP              2:13.57    2:09.94  
  2 *Vik, Eline            17 SNDNS             2:19.19    2:14.31  
  3 Kane, Amelia           16 ARDS              2:18.54    2:15.79  
  4 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       15 ARDS              2:20.84    2:18.84  
  5 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             2:22.84    2:21.35  
  6 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL               2:23.88    2:22.14  
  7 O'Flynn, Hannah        17 DOL               2:24.92    2:24.61  
  8 Hodgins, Grace S       14 TROJ              2:26.24    2:27.74  
  9 Gannon, Jessica        15 NCL C             2:28.78    2:29.65  
 10 Harte, Lucy            16 KILK              2:28.95    2:29.78  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Mulhall, Pippa         17 TROJ              2:30.49    2:27.25  
 12 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              2:31.63    2:27.40  
 13 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               2:29.22    2:28.40  
 14 Heyburn, Faith E       15 TMORE             2:30.68    2:28.70  
 15 Burns-Atkin, Alana     13 BANB              2:30.19    2:29.29  
 16 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               2:31.40    2:29.95  
 17 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              2:32.07    2:30.25  
 18 Daly, Caoimhe          16 KILK              2:33.38    2:31.03  
 19 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               2:31.99    2:31.16  
 20 Campbell, Lizzie       17 LEA               2:31.52    2:31.52  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Jamison, Toni M        14 LISB              2:26.27             
 21 Mc Alorum, Mollie      14 LEA               2:32.11             
 22 King, Sophie           16 TMORE             2:32.14             
 24 Cousins-Bolger, Teddy  15 KILK              2:34.16             
 25 Weinert, Wiktoria      16 SLIGO             2:34.42             
 26 *Meling, Elin          17 SNDNS             2:35.23             
 27 Delany, Kate           14 ALS               2:35.61             
 28 Kenny, Nevaeh          14 ALS               2:37.81             
 29 Nita, Kseniya          13 NEN               2:39.65             
 30 Kilcommons, Ciara      16 COM               2:39.83             
 31 Cullen, Abi M          14 KILK              2:40.16             
 32 Becker, Fallon         14 GLN               2:40.35             
 33 Campbell, Jessica      13 LEA               2:40.97             
 34 O'Brien, Saoirse       15 ESB               2:41.32             
 35 Bentley, Hazel C       15 ASG               2:44.55             
 -- Quinn, Caoimhe         17 ALS                   DQ              
 -- Coyle, Grace           15 SSEAL                 DQ              
 -- Waters, Katie          14 GAL                   DQ