Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 3  Men 12 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mc Evoy, Rory          21 NCD E               53.63      53.59  
  2 Scannell, Sean D       17 NCD L               54.29      54.56  
  3 *Zhou, Tianyu          19 SHNGI               56.26      55.75  
  4 Mc Nicholl, Sean       18 TEMP                57.12      56.17  
  5 O'Rourke, Oisin        18 TUAM                58.38      57.37  
  6 Anderson, Ronan A      22 NCL S               58.55      57.52  
  7 Byrne, Stephen         20 TALL                58.40      57.70  
  8 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL                 58.57      58.67  
  9 Keating, Aran          17 CORM                58.63      59.06  
 10 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB                58.26      59.44  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 *Vik, Simen            20 SNDNS               58.74      57.56  
 12 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP              1:01.23      59.06  
 13 Winston, Sam           17 ALS                 59.34      59.14  
 14 Mc Menamin, Conor      24 ALS               1:00.30      59.46  
 15 Brophy, Luke           17 MAL               1:00.26    1:00.26  
 16 *Vilches Tejerina, Sa  15 NAC               1:01.15    1:00.51  
 17 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK              1:00.71    1:00.84  
 18 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  15 NAC               1:01.23    1:00.97  
 19 David, Ben R           18 BARRA             1:00.57    1:01.39  
 20 Ryan, James            16 SWSC              1:01.22    1:04.40  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Nijs, Tiarnan          16 LIMK              1:01.74             
 21 Bodamer, Ralf          16 GAL               1:01.74             
 23 Balgos, Jericho A      15 CY BT             1:01.78             
 24 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               1:01.91             
 25 Hartney, Conor         15 LIMK              1:02.34             
 26 Carroll, David         16 DOL               1:02.41             
 27 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK              1:02.93             
 28 Winston, Harry         14 ALS               1:03.32             
 29 Mac Leod, Euan         14 ESB               1:03.72             
 -- Kolcow, Maks           18 SHARK                 NS