Hibernian Swimming                            05/01/2020 - 11:14 AM
       2019 Irish SC Championships - 12/12/2019 to 15/12/2019       
 
 Event 2  Women 12 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Reid, Rebecca          18 ARDS              2:17.80    2:15.34  
  2 Mayne, Molly I         14 TEMP              2:20.51    2:16.39  
  3 *Vik, Eline            17 SNDNS             2:22.27    2:19.39  
  4 Finlay, Caitriona      21 ALS               2:22.39    2:21.90  
  5 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              2:23.12    2:23.14  
  6 Mc Evoy, Lara          18 PORT              2:24.16    2:23.59  
  7 Henderson, Emma        21 BAN               2:24.03    2:23.61  
  8 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL               2:23.43    2:24.72  
  9 O'Riordan, Charlotte   17 OTTER             2:24.62    2:25.20  
 10 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               2:23.89    2:27.28  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Gardiner, Beth         16 NAC               2:25.66    2:23.72  
 12 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              2:25.45    2:24.53  
 13 Fane, Heather          14 DOL               2:27.38    2:24.85  
 14 Gibbs, Alison          15 GAL               2:26.78    2:25.03  
 15 *Larsen Stangeland, E  17 SNDNS             2:28.40    2:26.99  
 16 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               2:28.11    2:27.14  
 17 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               2:29.11    2:27.16  
 18 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              2:29.43    2:27.18  
 19 *Tjemsland, Live       17 SNDNS             2:29.00    2:27.89  
 20 Farr, Lauren           13 SWSC              2:29.37    2:27.98  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Knox, Julia K          16 BANB              2:16.52             
  3 Kilgallen, Niamh       20 NCD C             2:19.96             
 23 Urry, Amelia           15 BAN               2:30.09             
 24 Rogers, Nemone         14 TROJ              2:31.18             
 25 Waters, Katie          14 GAL               2:31.83             
 26 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL               2:32.69             
 27 Bentley, Hazel C       15 ASG               2:32.81             
 28 Mc Mullen, Jodie H     14 BANB              2:33.99             
 29 Murphy, Emma           15 GAL               2:34.74             
 30 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              2:34.81             
 31 Carroll, Anna          15 DOL               2:35.41             
 32 Sheehy, Lily J         14 ASG               2:35.61             
 33 O'Sullivan, Cathy      15 WAT               2:35.88             
 34 Dunne, Kirsty          15 ASG               2:36.74             
 35 Keane, Ellen           24 NAC               2:36.85             
 36 Turner, Nicole         17 NAC               3:14.18             
 -- Flaherty, Ellen        17 ATH                   DQ