Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 2:24 PM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 512  Boys 12-13 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Dufva, Christopher    13 HAM               2:27.45    2:24.01  
  2 Pau, David             13 PORT-LE           2:29.68    2:30.62  
  3 Liu, Leo               13 ENS               2:41.68    2:31.31  
  4 *Smehlik, Krystof      13 PSKB              2:35.89    2:32.16  
  5 Foley, Joshua          13 KNMRE             2:37.02    2:33.26  
  6 Morgan, Darragh        13 Cool              2:36.15    2:33.31  
  7 Mc Aleer, Aleksandr    13 GAL               2:36.79    2:33.53  
  8 Boyd, Rory             13 KGD               2:44.99    2:34.77  
  9 *Byrne, Brydan         12 MSC               2:34.07    2:35.16  
 10 *Power, Rhys           13 HAM               2:37.74    2:35.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mathers, Liam og G     13 NY&MN             2:34.22    2:35.73  
 12 Mc Clure, James        13 ENSK              2:30.67    2:35.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mc Cullagh, Cillian    13 GAL               2:40.04    2:36.22  
 14 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  13 Cool              2:38.79    2:36.40  
 15 *Cayen, Riley          13 STARS             2:40.98    2:36.80  
 16 Shortt, John           12 BL FN             2:40.08    2:36.90  
 17 O'Shea, Ray            13 ESB               2:40.26    2:36.96  
 18 Hussey, Michael        13 GAL               2:33.93    2:37.45  
 19 Merrigan, Ben          13 KNMRE             2:37.23    2:37.91  
 20 *Adams, Josef          12 EALL              2:43.58    2:38.01  
 21 Buchanan, Frank        13 ENSK              2:41.19    2:40.00  
 22 Simpson, Evan          12 NAC-VD            2:37.66    2:40.27  
 23 French, Dominic        13 SLIGO             2:44.04    2:41.03  
 24 Maguire, Louis         13 BREF              2:42.41    2:41.14  
 25 Mc Mahon, Sean         13 BARRA-ZZ          2:42.95    2:41.38  
 26 Cummings, Benji        13 SSEAL             2:39.70    2:41.88  
 27 Allen, Frank J         13 BAN               2:43.99    2:42.25  
 27 Cousins, Emmet         13 WEX               2:40.02    2:42.25  
 29 Balashchuk, Andrew     13 NAC-VD            2:43.54    2:44.16  
 30 Donnellan, Sean        12 GLN-ZZ            2:42.85    2:45.34  
 31 Summerville, Darragh   13 MARL              2:43.81    2:46.36  
 32 O'Grady, Oisin         13 ENS               2:45.94    2:49.87  
 -- Brennan, Charlie       13 ASG               2:39.31         DQ  
 
 Event 512  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS               2:21.36    2:22.50  
  2 Coulter, Evan C        14 CY BT             2:20.40    2:22.80  
  3 *Aldred, Matthew W     14 CHAS-SE           2:24.06    2:23.12  
  4 Duda, Philip           14 COM               2:26.06    2:23.16  
  5 *Senc-Samardzic, Fili  14 TSC-C             2:23.54    2:23.73  
  6 Kilcoyne, Ronan        14 SLIGO             2:22.04    2:23.74  
  7 Cassidy, Charlie       14 DOL-MN            2:26.34    2:25.20  
  8 Winston, Harry         14 ALS               2:24.13    2:25.74  
  9 *Springer, Jan         14 HAM               2:27.05    2:26.03  
 10 Tebite, Oisin          14 NAC-VD            2:28.66    2:26.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fahey, Ronan           14 TROJ-ZZ           2:26.78    2:26.56  
 12 Mc Kee, Ciaran E       14 BAN               2:27.12    2:26.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Galland, Marc          14 SWSC              2:36.27    2:27.85  
 14 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ-ZZ           2:36.11    2:27.95  
 15 *Persala, Rudolf       14 PSKB              2:25.18    2:29.10  
 16 Colgan, Adam           14 LEC               2:28.80    2:29.98  
 17 *Shafi, Rafae          14 HAM               2:35.64    2:30.74  
 18 O'Seachnasaigh, Oisin  14 Cool              2:33.44    2:31.00  
 19 Pantic, Sergej         14 ENS               2:34.02    2:31.30  
 20 Buckley, Luke          14 ALS               2:33.39    2:31.93  
 21 Langton, Killian       14 SLIGO             2:36.78    2:32.24  
 22 Rockett, Mark          14 ATH               2:35.15    2:32.65  
 23 Carroll, Seamus        14 TMORE             2:33.92    2:32.72  
 24 Mc Gann, Jack          14 TROJ-ZZ           2:31.96    2:33.54  
 25 Donohoe, Conor         14 CBAR              2:38.49    2:35.02  
 26 Crowe, Daniel J        14 BANB              2:34.56    2:35.17  
 27 Duggan, Luca           14 BALL              2:39.74    2:35.52  
 28 Turner, Jack           14 NAC-VD            2:35.90    2:35.64  
 29 Carrig, Jack           14 LIMK-MN           2:38.23    2:38.14  
 30 Donnellan, Cormac      14 GLN-ZZ            2:37.81    2:38.36  
 31 Doherty, Eamon         14 BALL              2:41.01    2:38.41  
 32 Bell, Carter J         14 BANB              2:38.50    2:40.45  
 33 Mitchell, Bradley      14 TMORE             2:37.68    2:43.48