Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 2:24 PM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 511  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Farr, Lauren           13 SWSC              2:33.96    2:32.72  
  2 Robson, Jessika K      13 LISB              2:37.36    2:34.24  
  3 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               2:31.67    2:34.36  
  4 Davison, Grace         12 ARDS-US           2:32.90    2:35.39  
  5 *Partridge, Sadie      13 TSC-C             2:33.98    2:36.87  
  6 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              2:36.50    2:38.17  
  7 *Gough, Daniela        13 HAM               2:43.44    2:38.58  
  8 O'Kane, Moya           13 LISB              2:35.48    2:39.99  
  9 Boyd, Alyssa           13 ARDS-US           2:40.86    2:40.34  
 10 Buckley, Marguerite    13 CLNM              2:43.75    2:40.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Batori, Aurora         13 ESB               2:37.51    2:41.41  
 12 Garanzuay, Marina      13 ALS               2:43.63    2:41.42  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Waters, Niamh          12 ASG               2:44.98    2:42.42  
 14 *Murray, Holly         13 MSC               2:44.94    2:42.54  
 15 *Henry, Isla           12 HAM               2:47.22    2:43.04  
 16 Mc Grath, Izzy         13 DOL-MN            2:46.27    2:43.22  
 17 Bach, Izzy             13 ADSC              2:41.73    2:43.29  
 18 Walker, Darcy S        12 NY&MN             2:46.69    2:43.90  
 19 Mathias, Poppy A       13 TMORE             2:43.99    2:44.11  
 20 *Stein-Blumberg, Mia   13 TSC-C             2:44.78    2:44.27  
 21 Kidney, Isabel         13 DOL-MN            2:42.88    2:44.52  
 22 O'Boyle, Jane          13 LONG-VD           2:45.32    2:44.68  
 23 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN            2:38.40    2:45.14  
 24 Whitten, Rosie         12 TMORE             2:39.00    2:45.20  
 25 Byrne, Ava M           13 SS                2:47.75    2:45.23  
 26 Ryan, Kiara            13 NRS               2:47.51    2:45.31  
 27 Logan, Eliza           13 ADSC              2:45.98    2:45.37  
 28 Wills, Lucy A          13 TMORE             2:41.79    2:45.68  
 29 Quigley, Zophia        12 ARDS-US           2:39.57    2:45.86  
 30 *Vicente, Savannah D   12 TSC-C             2:47.91    2:47.20  
 31 Humphries, Louisa      12 LARNE-US          2:45.26    2:47.23  
 32 Lannon, Isobel         13 ENSK              2:48.25    2:47.30  
 33 Bailey, Leagh          13 NRS               2:38.33    2:47.36  
 34 O Rourke, Meabh        12 TUAM              2:44.48    2:47.71  
 35 Lawless, Roisin        13 WEX               2:46.23    2:48.16  
 36 Mc Clean, Maeve        12 SSEAL             2:48.24    2:48.80  
 37 Davitt, Ciara          13 GAL               2:45.23    2:49.82  
 38 Brennan, Sorcha        13 TUAM              2:48.20    2:50.18  
 39 Liddane, Leanna        13 ENS               2:47.74    2:51.34  
 40 Bryce, Lauren          13 ALS               2:47.68    2:51.98  
 -- Holly, Ella            13 ENS               2:51.30         NS  
 
 Event 511  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Rooney, Cora           14 ENSK              2:23.91    2:27.98  
  2 Rowlands, Aisling      14 TROJ-ZZ           2:27.90    2:30.22  
  3 Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            2:32.33    2:31.60  
  4 *Sheridan, Lily        14 TSC-C             2:34.53    2:34.80  
  5 Ni Riain, Roisin       14 LIMK-MN           2:34.25    2:34.95  
  6 Walsh, Kallie          14 TERE-LE           2:41.01    2:35.46  
  7 Rogers, Nemone         14 TROJ-ZZ           2:34.07    2:35.50  
  8 *Yu, Emily Q           14 TSC-C             2:42.12    2:36.26  
  9 *Byrne, Shannon        14 MSC               2:37.45    2:36.48  
 10 Waters, Katie          14 GAL               2:41.13    2:37.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               2:37.89    2:37.84  
 12 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              2:34.32    2:38.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Curran, Kelis          14 COM               2:37.90    2:38.14  
 14 *May, Jodie            14 HAM               2:36.77    2:39.25  
 15 Kennedy, Niamh         14 GAL               2:42.69    2:39.45  
 16 Delany, Kate           14 ALS               2:37.43    2:40.14  
 17 Browne, Alice          14 TMORE             2:35.84    2:40.16  
 18 Mc William, Tea        14 BMNY              2:41.52    2:40.87  
 18 Kenny, Nevaeh          14 ALS               2:40.57    2:40.87  
 20 Conroy, Emily          14 GLN-ZZ            2:39.81    2:43.12  
 21 *Carrao, Iris Pereira  14 CIRL              2:40.92    2:43.37  
 22 Farr, Rachel           14 SWSC              2:41.37    2:43.41  
 23 Russell, Aimee         14 BMENA-US          2:41.85    2:43.86  
 24 Gardiner, Ciara        14 DOL-MN            2:40.08    2:43.89  
 25 *Bergman, Astrid A     14 TSC-C             2:42.38    2:46.21  
 26 Farnan, Caoimhe        14 LEA               2:42.52    2:48.35  
 -- *Hill, Tia             14 MSC               2:40.66         NS  
 -- Kelly, Clara           14 ALS               2:42.01         NS  
 -- *Whittaker, Leah       14 EALL              2:26.60         NS