Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 1:15 PM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 502  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hartney, Conor         15 LIMK-MN           2:23.12    2:21.21  
  2 Corcoran, David        15 TEMP-LE           2:25.97    2:25.30  
  3 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  15 NAC-VD            2:30.40    2:25.50  
  4 Balgos, Jericho A      15 CY BT             2:21.00    2:25.93  
  5 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US           2:22.38    2:25.95  
  6 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK-MN           2:30.00    2:26.00  
  7 Martin, Jacob W        15 CY BT             2:33.32    2:26.37  
  8 *Miller-Murphy, Reid   15 TSC-C             2:23.33    2:28.00  
  9 Walsh, Daniel          15 TEMP-LE           2:30.47    2:28.55  
 10 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE-LE           2:29.70    2:30.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stafford, Jake         15 ARDS-US           2:30.13    2:30.95  
 12 Cousins, Dillon        15 WEX               2:31.12    2:31.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mc Kendry, Gerard      15 TITAN-ZZ          2:31.17    2:32.20  
 14 Noonan, Senan          15 ALS               2:33.00    2:32.43  
 15 Murphy, Conor M        15 LISB              2:32.41    2:33.69  
 16 Ronan, Dara            15 BREF              2:32.36    2:34.50  
 17 Purcell, Sam           15 ENS               2:33.09    2:35.25  
 18 Mc Donald, James       15 KILK              2:32.46    2:35.66  
 19 Mc Carthy, Fionn       15 SHARK             2:32.37    2:35.70  
 20 O'Neill, Thomas        15 NAC-VD            2:32.20    2:35.89  
 21 Ilsley, Jake J         15 CASC              2:32.96    2:36.68  
 22 Bondarevs, Nikita      15 ST FC             2:30.61    2:37.50  
 -- Harrison, James        15 WAT-ZZ            2:25.50         NS  
 -- *Somigliana, Flavio    15 HAM               2:30.47         NS  
 -- Mc Lean, Pierce        15 PORT-LE           2:33.33         NS  
 
 Event 502  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL-MN            2:11.15    2:10.20  
  2 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               2:20.06    2:20.92  
  3 Mulholland, Daniel J   16 LISB              2:26.43    2:21.66  
  4 Joyce, Niall           16 SHARK             2:24.11    2:22.03  
  5 Geddis, Adam           16 CKSTN             2:12.80    2:23.39  
  6 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN             2:22.11    2:24.74  
  7 Ryan, James            16 SWSC              2:24.45    2:24.90  
  8 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP-LE           2:28.32    2:24.92  
  9 Tan, Ronan             16 ESB               2:29.91    2:27.03  
 10 Lynch, Ben             16 ENSK              2:25.19    2:27.80  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nijs, Tiarnan          16 LIMK-MN           2:29.17    2:28.32  
 12 O'Connor, Killian      16 BARRA-ZZ          2:24.17    2:29.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Willmott, Ben          16 SPL-SE            2:31.10    2:29.86  
 14 Carroll, David         16 DOL-MN            2:30.02    2:32.07  
 15 Jagodzinski, Szymon    16 MULL              2:30.02    2:33.12  
 16 Nyland, Kristian       16 NAC-VD                 NT    2:33.57  
 
 Event 502  Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Scannell, Sean         17 Ncd KK            2:04.09    2:04.40  
  2 *Britton, John         24 EALL              2:12.20    2:08.22  
  3 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB              2:09.90    2:10.23  
  4 Hansen, Ethan          17 TROJ-ZZ           2:08.54    2:10.28  
  5 *Richmond, Matthew     19 NHNA-NI           2:08.62    2:11.61  
  6 O Rourke, Oisín        18 TUAM              2:12.64    2:11.82  
  7 *Pires, Ricardo Sarai  21 CIRL              2:11.45    2:12.18  
  8 Feryo, Matt            20 GAL               2:18.50    2:12.58  
  9 Kelly, Alfie           18 DOL-MN            2:11.78    2:14.34  
 10 Keating, Aaron         17 CORM              2:19.98    2:14.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Toscan, Fabio         20 Schwimmverein St  2:11.70    2:14.92  
 12 Byrne, Stephen         20 TALL              2:15.32    2:15.08  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mc Menamin, Conor      24 ALS               2:13.41    2:15.33  
 14 Moynihan, Riley        17 MAL-MN            2:17.34    2:16.51  
 15 Lee, Rory              18 SWSC              2:15.54    2:18.49  
 16 Doorly, David          17 GAL               2:17.13    2:18.91  
 17 Winston, Sam           17 ALS               2:18.39    2:20.41  
 18 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP-LE           2:19.01    2:20.54  
 19 Mc Mahon, Aaron        17 DOL-MN            2:19.83    2:21.98  
 20 Wall, Illann           17 SWSC              2:22.92    2:22.33  
 21 Shiels, Evan           17 SPL-SE            2:17.93    2:23.26  
 22 Mc Cartney, Lewis      17 ENSK              2:20.58    2:24.03  
 23 Nolan, Adam            18 TALL              2:20.64    2:26.36  
 24 Yau, David             18 ESB               2:22.68    2:26.52  
 25 Coleman, Noah          17 DOL-MN            2:26.12    2:27.80  
 26 Carter, Niall          17 CBAR              2:27.64    2:27.82  
 27 Ryan, Mark             18 LIMK-MN           2:24.91    2:28.49  
 28 Comerford, Ethan       18 TALL              2:24.32    2:33.05  
 29 Brennan, Sean          17 TUAM              2:33.67    2:34.51  
 30 Mc Grath, Jonathan     26 Ncl Limk          2:50.69    2:52.14  
 31 Flanagan, Patrick      22 UCD-LE            3:05.00    3:09.35  
 -- Mc Nicholl, Sean       18 TEMP-LE           2:14.32         NS