Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 1:15 PM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 501  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Hulford, Kate S       15 TSC-C             2:25.44    2:26.45  
  2 *Daigle, Elsa S        15 TSC-C             2:24.45    2:27.34  
  3 *Stokes, Natalie S     15 TSC-C             2:25.57    2:28.08  
  4 *Bosco, Josie          15 TSC-C             2:25.72    2:29.30  
  5 Cullen, Charlotte      15 TMORE             2:27.82    2:32.78  
  6 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               2:33.53    2:33.82  
  7 *Vadon, Millie         15 EALL              2:34.22    2:34.56  
  8 *Vreeken, Stella       15 TSC-C             2:38.83    2:34.69  
  9 Gannon, Jessica        15 COM               2:34.03    2:35.00  
 10 *Antonen, Tara J       15 TSC-C             2:35.17    2:35.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dunne, Kirsty S        15 ASG               2:36.65    2:36.25  
 12 Nulty, Molly           15 SSEAL             2:37.63    2:37.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mc Auley, Sile         15 ATH               2:35.34    2:37.58  
 14 Pountney, Naeve        15 BAN               2:31.29    2:37.90  
 15 Whelan O'Connor, Mia   15 ESB               2:37.18    2:38.21  
 16 Semple, Penny          15 SWSC              2:38.99    2:38.49  
 17 Deely, Ella            15 CBAR              2:38.33    2:39.24  
 18 Niskanen Moran, Eva G  15 TALL              2:37.66    2:39.67  
 19 Mc Knight, Lucy        15 LARNE-US          2:40.89    2:40.96  
 20 Roche, Allie           15 GLN-ZZ            2:37.85    2:41.19  
 21 *Farrington - Knight,  15 FIT R             2:39.86    2:41.40  
 22 Quinn, Sasha A         15 LISB              2:39.56    2:42.11  
 23 Bailey, Sadhbh         15 NRS               2:32.60    2:42.34  
 24 Delaney, Erin          15 TEMP-LE           2:37.00    2:44.90  
 
 Event 501  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Kane, Amelia           16 ARDS-US           2:19.87    2:21.31  
  2 *Somigliana, Lidia     16 HAM               2:23.76    2:26.38  
  3 Killen, Laura          16 CLNM              2:26.69    2:27.15  
  4 Moore, Julia           16 CURRA-LE          2:30.58    2:30.57  
  5 Osing, Cara            16 TEMP-LE           2:24.97    2:30.89  
  6 Mc Clure, Charlotte    16 ENSK              2:28.29    2:32.40  
  7 Harty, Lucy            16 DOL-MN            2:36.89    2:33.55  
  8 Ashton, Iona           16 SHARK             2:28.90    2:33.80  
  8 Martin, Leah           16 TEMP-LE           2:34.06    2:33.80  
 10 *Stoehr, Allison       16 STARS             2:28.43    2:33.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Aimee           16 SHARK             2:28.61    2:34.00  
 12 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              2:35.38    2:34.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Hendrikx, Claire A    16 TSC-C             2:32.63    2:34.49  
 14 King, Sophie           16 TMORE             2:30.79    2:34.64  
 15 Sharkey, Lauren        16 GAL               2:35.50    2:34.69  
 16 Fagan, Emma            16 ALS               2:27.12    2:35.39  
 17 Ahearne, Niamh         16 KILK              2:30.68    2:35.69  
 18 O'Shea, Aoife          16 SWSC              2:36.84    2:36.08  
 19 Rice, Mia L            16 BAN               2:31.57    2:36.30  
 20 O'Mahony, Mairead      16 LARNE-US          2:32.43    2:37.27  
 21 Kearney, Caoilin       16 BL FN             2:36.27    2:38.04  
 22 Wall, Lillie           16 CLNM              2:34.27    2:38.64  
 23 Clancy, Rose           16 LIMK-MN           2:36.99    2:39.32  
 24 Whitten, Lara          16 TMORE             2:40.27    2:39.41  
 -- *Hudacin, Clara        16 TSC-C             2:34.62         DQ  
 
 Event 501  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Strickner, Chiara     19 LSNE              2:19.62    2:21.83  
  2 Godden, Maria          17 KILK              2:18.02    2:21.98  
  3 Quinn, Caoimhe         17 ALS               2:23.38    2:22.51  
  4 Hill, Danielle         20 LARNE-US          2:18.67    2:23.32  
  5 Lowe, Rebecca          17 ATH               2:21.52    2:23.45  
  6 Bergin, Katelyn        18 ALS               2:22.61    2:24.56  
  7 Nolan, Beth            17 SWSC              2:27.00    2:27.01  
  8 Burke, Jessica         19 NAC-VD            2:25.40    2:27.18  
  9 Semchiy, Sharon        18 SWSC              2:24.53    2:27.52  
 10 *Nunes, Sofia Alexand  19 CIRL              2:31.40    2:28.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leahy, Aoife           17 GAL               2:29.50    2:30.15  
 12 Mc Evoy, Lara          18 ALS               2:29.16    2:31.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Halloran, Erin       17 KGD               2:30.61    2:32.32  
 14 Martin, Alie           18 TEMP-LE           2:25.92    2:32.86  
 15 Gallagher, Elena       17 TROJ-ZZ           2:34.09    2:32.97  
 16 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              2:31.44    2:34.77  
 17 Ryan, Christine        17 NEN               2:29.49    2:35.34  
 18 Donaghy, Onagh         17 BMENA-US          2:39.76    2:35.86  
 19 Mulhall, Pippa         17 TROJ-ZZ           2:33.54    2:36.41  
 20 Beattie, Jenni H       18 TMORE             2:31.11    2:37.46  
 21 Farrell, Rachel        17 Cool              2:33.99    2:38.82  
 22 Mc Bride, Naoíse       17 TALL              2:32.90    2:44.65  
 23 Kelly, Ailbhe          21 NAC-VD            3:01.24    3:03.47  
 -- Gibbs, Isabelle        17 GAL               2:31.00         NS