Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 416  Girls 12-13 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Farr, Lauren           13 SWSC              1:10.78    1:10.50  
  2 Batori, Aurora         13 ESB               1:12.87    1:11.88  
  3 O'Kane, Moya           13 LISB              1:12.25    1:12.22  
  4 Robson, Jessika K      13 LISB              1:14.44    1:12.80  
  5 Davison, Grace         12 ARDS-US           1:10.28    1:12.91  
  6 Bailey, Leagh          13 NRS               1:13.57    1:12.94  
  7 *Partridge, Sadie      13 TSC-C             1:12.13    1:13.06  
  8 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               1:12.00    1:13.26  
  9 *Clerkin, Sophie       13 B&B               1:13.41    1:13.82  
 10 *Gough, Daniela        13 HAM               1:15.61    1:14.16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boyd, Alyssa           13 ARDS-US           1:15.44    1:14.23  
 12 Whitten, Rosie         12 TMORE             1:14.47    1:14.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              1:11.93    1:14.60  
 13 Logan, Eliza           13 ADSC              1:16.94    1:14.60  
 15 Bach, Izzy             13 ADSC              1:17.11    1:14.67  
 16 *Henry, Isla           12 HAM               1:17.00    1:14.90  
 17 O Rourke, Meabh        12 TUAM              1:17.86    1:15.36  
 18 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN            1:15.73    1:15.49  
 19 Buckley, Marguerite    13 CLNM              1:16.93    1:15.50  
 20 Byrne, Ava M           13 SS                1:17.21    1:15.64  
 21 *Murray, Holly         13 MSC               1:18.27    1:16.06  
 22 Waters, Niamh          12 ASG               1:14.85    1:16.10  
 23 Lawless, Roisin        13 WEX               1:19.04    1:16.46  
 24 Garanzuay, Marina      13 ALS               1:18.17    1:16.68  
 25 Wills, Lucy A          13 TMORE             1:16.61    1:16.76  
 26 Mc Grath, Izzy         13 DOL-MN            1:16.67    1:16.89  
 27 Harford, Tia           13 BARRA-ZZ          1:17.61    1:16.93  
 28 Doyle, Caoimhe         13 DROG-LE           1:16.89    1:17.04  
 29 Dawson, Aimee          13 LURG-US           1:17.80    1:17.37  
 30 Kidney, Isabel         13 DOL-MN            1:16.78    1:17.44  
 31 *Qursha, Jade          12 HAM               1:18.14    1:17.51  
 32 Lannon, Isobel         13 ENSK              1:17.41    1:17.57  
 33 Mc Clean, Maeve        12 SSEAL             1:17.64    1:18.07  
 34 O'Boyle, Jane          13 LONG-VD           1:19.52    1:18.16  
 35 Humphries, Louisa      12 LARNE-US          1:17.66    1:18.54  
 36 Walker, Darcy S        12 NY&MN             1:17.22    1:18.60  
 37 Brennan, Sorcha        13 TUAM              1:19.25    1:18.71  
 38 Curley, Caoimhe        13 CBAR              1:18.25    1:19.02  
 39 Quigley, Zophia        12 ARDS-US           1:13.80    1:19.57  
 40 Bryce, Lauren          13 ALS               1:17.92    1:19.63  
 
 Event 416  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Rooney, Cora           14 ENSK              1:07.19    1:07.35  
  2 *Whittaker, Leah       14 EALL              1:05.65    1:07.56  
  3 Rowlands, Aisling      14 TROJ-ZZ           1:08.06    1:08.82  
  4 Lee, Ellen             14 SWSC              1:11.37    1:10.59  
  5 Rogers, Nemone         14 TROJ-ZZ           1:09.49    1:10.65  
  6 Ni Riain, Roisin       14 LIMK-MN           1:10.18    1:10.91  
  7 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              1:10.55    1:11.48  
  8 Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            1:10.87    1:11.54  
  9 Walsh, Kallie          14 TERE-LE           1:14.00    1:12.12  
 10 *Sheridan, Lily        14 TSC-C             1:11.37    1:12.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Byrne, Shannon        14 MSC               1:11.22    1:12.47  
 11 Curran, Kelis          14 COM               1:13.09    1:12.47  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 13 *May, Jodie            14 HAM               1:14.52    1:13.08  
 14 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              1:10.53    1:13.28  
 15 Kelly, Clara           14 ALS               1:14.18    1:13.39  
 16 Delany, Kate           14 ALS               1:14.34    1:13.60  
 17 Browne, Alice          14 TMORE             1:13.44    1:13.85  
 18 Mc William, Tea        14 BMNY              1:13.84    1:14.06  
 19 *Peterson, Mack R      14 TSC-C             1:12.22    1:14.14  
 20 Kennedy, Niamh         14 GAL               1:15.22    1:14.18  
 21 Hill, Lucy             14 ARDS-US           1:13.60    1:14.43  
 22 *Hill, Tia             14 MSC               1:13.11    1:15.08  
 23 Farr, Rachel           14 SWSC              1:13.91    1:15.33  
 24 Gardiner, Ciara        14 DOL-MN            1:14.88    1:15.58  
 25 Conroy, Emily          14 GLN-ZZ            1:17.03    1:15.89  
 26 *Carrao, Iris Pereira  14 CIRL              1:15.12    1:16.26  
 27 Barr, Tarryn           14 ARDS-US           1:13.93    1:16.32  
 28 Russell, Aimee         14 BMENA-US          1:15.79    1:16.58  
 29 Sallai, Sara           14 ST FC             1:15.22    1:16.67  
 30 *Plumtree, Abi         14 MSC               1:13.98    1:17.75