Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 415  Boys 12-13 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Dufva, Christopher    13 HAM               1:07.29    1:07.44  
  2 Pau, David             13 PORT-LE           1:09.50    1:08.42  
  3 *Byrne, Brydan         12 MSC               1:10.02    1:09.38  
  4 Fitzgerald, Conor      13 SPL-SE            1:13.40    1:10.04  
  5 Foley, Joshua          13 KNMRE             1:14.82    1:10.33  
  6 Mathers, Liam og G     13 NY&MN             1:11.34    1:11.03  
  7 Hussey, Michael        13 GAL               1:12.50    1:11.81  
  8 O'Shea, Ray            13 ESB               1:13.84    1:11.97  
  8 *Power, Rhys           13 HAM               1:13.07    1:11.97  
 10 Liu, Leo               13 ENS               1:16.05    1:12.15  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morgan, Darragh        13 Cool              1:12.54    1:12.82  
 12 Kearney, Oliver        13 LONG-VD           1:15.18    1:12.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brennan, Ollie         13 Cool              1:13.96    1:13.01  
 14 Mc Clure, James        13 ENSK              1:13.00    1:13.09  
 15 Brennan, Charlie       13 ASG               1:15.46    1:13.11  
 16 Boyd, Rory             13 KGD               1:15.07    1:13.18  
 17 Shortt, John           12 BL FN             1:13.43    1:13.38  
 17 Delaney, Jack          13 CLM               1:14.68    1:13.38  
 19 Mc Aleer, Aleksandr    13 GAL               1:13.57    1:13.56  
 20 *Hayes, Conor          13 EC W              1:17.08    1:13.61  
 21 *Adams, Josef          12 EALL              1:13.71    1:14.14  
 22 Buchanan, Frank        13 ENSK              1:14.88    1:14.29  
 23 Simpson, Evan          12 NAC-VD            1:12.73    1:14.63  
 24 Leggett, David         13 OLY               1:14.65    1:14.72  
 25 Hynes, Mark            13 LASER             1:16.82    1:14.89  
 25 *Cayen, Riley          13 STARS             1:16.52    1:14.89  
 27 Berryman, Sebastian    12 ARDS-US           1:17.37    1:15.04  
 28 Mc Cullagh, Cillian    13 GAL               1:16.41    1:15.09  
 29 Cummings, Benji        13 SSEAL             1:17.51    1:15.14  
 29 Merrigan, Ben          13 KNMRE             1:16.47    1:15.14  
 31 Allen, Frank J         13 BAN               1:15.90    1:15.39  
 32 Maguire, Louis         13 BREF              1:15.21    1:15.72  
 33 Balashchuk, Andrew     13 NAC-VD            1:14.38    1:16.37  
 34 French, Dominic        13 SLIGO             1:17.70    1:16.50  
 35 Coffey, Ian            13 KLRNY             1:16.92    1:16.68  
 36 Summerville, Darragh   13 MARL              1:17.66    1:16.85  
 37 Pocevicius, Airidas    13 ST FC             1:16.30    1:17.05  
 38 Mc Mahon, Sean         13 BARRA-ZZ          1:18.82    1:17.26  
 39 Cousins, Emmet         13 WEX               1:13.98    1:17.33  
 40 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  13 Cool              1:14.68    1:17.47  
 41 Crilly, Darragh        12 ESB               1:16.48    1:17.72  
 42 Donnellan, Sean        12 GLN-ZZ            1:17.57    1:20.72  
 43 O'Grady, Oisin         13 ENS               1:17.30    1:21.37  
 
 Event 415  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Barnes, Adam           14 ARDS-US           1:04.62    1:02.09  
  2 Phelan, Sami           14 GLN-ZZ            1:07.40    1:04.21  
  3 Coulter, Evan C        14 CY BT             1:06.02    1:04.84  
  4 Winston, Harry         14 ALS               1:05.87    1:06.05  
  5 Duda, Philip           14 COM               1:07.83    1:06.37  
  6 Tebite, Oisin          14 NAC-VD            1:06.73    1:06.50  
  7 *Senc-Samardzic, Fili  14 TSC-C             1:06.43    1:06.84  
  8 Mc Kee, Ciaran E       14 BAN               1:06.29    1:06.87  
  9 Cassidy, Charlie       14 DOL-MN            1:08.23    1:07.16  
 10 *Aldred, Matthew W     14 CHAS-SE           1:07.61    1:07.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Springer, Jan         14 HAM               1:07.82    1:08.03  
 12 Fahey, Ronan           14 TROJ-ZZ           1:09.19    1:08.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ-ZZ           1:10.60    1:08.37  
 14 Colgan, Adam           14 LEC               1:09.73    1:08.39  
 15 *Persala, Rudolf       14 PSKB              1:08.77    1:09.43  
 16 Rockett, Mark          14 ATH               1:11.27    1:09.60  
 17 Pantic, Sergej         14 ENS               1:13.14    1:09.64  
 18 Carroll, Seamus        14 TMORE             1:10.68    1:09.70  
 19 Patten, John           14 GAL               1:10.50    1:09.71  
 20 Galland, Marc          14 SWSC              1:11.65    1:10.04  
 21 *Shafi, Rafae          14 HAM               1:12.06    1:10.20  
 22 Buckley, Luke          14 ALS               1:12.72    1:10.26  
 23 Duggan, Luca           14 BALL              1:13.80    1:10.70  
 24 O'Seachnasaigh, Oisin  14 Cool              1:10.29    1:10.72  
 25 Mc Gann, Jack          14 TROJ-ZZ           1:11.06    1:10.85  
 26 Donohoe, Conor         14 CBAR              1:13.46    1:11.12  
 27 Doherty, Eamon         14 BALL              1:13.38    1:11.61  
 28 Turner, Jack           14 NAC-VD            1:11.44    1:11.68  
 29 Whelan, Jake           14 ST FC             1:12.33    1:11.80  
 30 Rusk, Darragh          14 ATH               1:13.29    1:13.38  
 31 Behme, Johann          14 ECAV-US           1:12.53    1:13.47  
 32 Carrig, Jack           14 LIMK-MN           1:12.73    1:14.16  
 33 Geng, Kaelan           14 GAL               1:11.46    1:14.20  
 34 Donnellan, Cormac      14 GLN-ZZ            1:13.72    1:14.78  
 35 Mitchell, Bradley      14 TMORE             1:14.27    1:15.01  
 36 O'Neill, Finn          14 TROJ-ZZ           1:12.78    1:15.06  
 37 Crowe, Daniel J        14 BANB              1:11.92    1:15.09  
 38 Larkin, James          14 KILK              1:12.22    1:16.57  
 39 Registe, Dylan L       14 LISB              1:09.87    1:16.75