Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 414  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              2:40.93    2:40.90  
  2 *Stein-Blumberg, Mia   13 TSC-C             2:38.82    2:41.21  
  3 Campbell, Jessica      13 LEA               2:44.32    2:43.32  
  4 *Eissa, Jasmine        13 HAM               2:45.64    2:44.41  
  5 Aylward, Alegra        13 BREF              2:49.47    2:48.09  
  6 Quigley, Zophia        12 ARDS-US           2:38.27    2:48.79  
  7 Lyons, Aoife           13 C WV              3:11.26    2:49.83  
  8 *Smith, Rachel         13 MMST              2:46.85    2:51.63  
  9 Bryce, Lauren          13 ALS               2:53.67    2:52.65  
 10 Mathias, Poppy A       13 TMORE             2:50.87    2:55.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liddane, Leanna        13 ENS               2:48.30    2:57.89  
 12 Bayley, Eva            12 NRS               3:06.02    3:03.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Burns-Atkin, Alana     13 BANB              2:49.13         DQ  
 -- Farr, Lauren           13 SWSC              2:43.50         NS  
 
 Event 414  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Jamison, Toni M        14 LISB              2:31.55    2:28.61  
  2 Barr, Tarryn           14 ARDS-US           2:32.94    2:30.95  
  3 Hodgins, Grace S       14 TROJ-ZZ           2:34.98    2:31.84  
  4 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               2:37.03    2:34.21  
  5 Mc Alorum, Mollie      14 LEA               2:30.65    2:36.25  
  6 Delany, Kate           14 ALS               2:40.93    2:41.14  
  6 Cullen, Abi M          14 KILK              2:52.14    2:41.14  
  8 *Farnood, Eila Y       14 TSC-C             2:49.84    2:42.92  
  9 Kenny, Nevaeh          14 ALS               2:46.50    2:45.89  
 10 Becker, Fallon         14 GLN-ZZ            2:51.46    2:49.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Vilomova, Katerina    14 PSKB              2:35.19    2:59.68  
 -- Cosgrave, Sarah        14 CBAR              2:55.56         DQ  
 -- Mc Cabrey, Hannah      14 LURG-US           2:49.03         DQ  
 -- *Service, Laurel A     14 TSC-C             2:41.78         NS